MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Worksheet Content-Location: file:///C:/2677A2EB/MG5K.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="windows-1252"
Overall Place Race# Time First Last City State Event Age Gender
32 61 0:28:31.00 Morgan Kernesky Grandville MI Run 12&Under F
27 22 0:28:03.00 Sarah Hartuniewicz Belding MI Run 13-15 F
48 62 0:48:33.00 Dena Van Wingerden Grand Rapids MI Run 13-15 F
49 63 0:48:34.00 Maakle Baker Grand Rapids MI Run 13-15 F
8 10 0:23:49.00 Josh Boonenberg Ada MI Run 13-15 M
36 12 0:29:53.00 Beth Penninga Clarksville MI Run 16-19 F
11 66 0:24:27.00 Brian Mersman Grand Rapids MI Run 16-19 M
4 25 0:19:40.00 Debra Oudbier Grandville MI Run 20-29 F
5 26 0:20:20.00 Mallory  Dobson Grand Rapids MI Run 20-29 F
20 29 0:26:39.00 Kateri Schutt Grand Rapids MI Run 20-29 F
22 20 0:26:44.00 Jamie Fassett Belding MI Run 20-29 F
25 42 0:27:55.00 Molly Stephens Rockford MI Run 20-29 F
33 3 0:28:33.00 Sarah Tinholt Grand Rapids MI Run 20-29 F
38 9 0:31:33.00 Mallory  McClain Grand Rapids MI Run 20-29 F
39 31 0:31:37.00 Andrea McCarty Allendale MI Run 20-29 F
43 23 0:32:15.00 Paula Haskamp Wyoming MI Run 20-29 F
45 65 0:32:37.00 Jennifer Punt Grand Rapids MI Run 20-29 F
46 35 0:32:37.00 Sarah Norris Kentwood MI Run 20-29 F
10 21 0:24:10.00 Jason Foust Grandville MI Run 20-29 M
19 30 0:26:37.00 Andrew Schutt Grand Rapids MI Run 20-29 M
37 67 0:30:47.00 Tim Matusak Grand Rapids MI Run 20-29 M
7 33 0:21:50.00 Heidi Wierenga Caledonia MI Run 30-39 F
21 44 0:26:39.00 Jackie Madsen Grand Rapids MI Run 30-39 F
26 1 0:28:00.00 Stacy Hiltz Lake City MI Run 30-39 F
28 6 0:28:18.00 Nichole Foster Rockford MI Run 30-39 F
30 7 0:28:28.00 Kim Smith Comstock Park MI Run 30-39 F
40 28 0:31:38.00 Ronda Huster Hudsonville MI Run 30-39 F
47 34 0:32:38.00 Amanda Pacic Grand Rapids MI Run 30-39 F
2 2 0:17:58.00 Chris Kaplan Caledonia MI Run 30-39 M
16 8 0:25:19.00 Jered Michael Grand Rapids MI Run 30-39 M
17 5 0:25:33.00 Gary Loew Grandville MI Run 30-39 M
31 36 0:28:30.00 Markiel Schoonmaker Grand Rapids MI Run 30-39 M
34 4 0:28:59.00 Andrew Rugg Holland MI Run 30-39 M
6 37 0:20:24.00 Robin  Ingram Grand Rapids MI Run 40-49 F
13 60 0:24:57.00 Lisa Kernesky Grandville MI Run 40-49 F
18 64 0:25:38.00 Kristina Fowler Grand Rapids MI Run 40-49 F
42 41 0:32:13.00 Mary Miller Grand Rapids MI Run 40-49 F
9 32 0:23:50.00 Aaron Gancarz Grand Rapids MI Run 40-49 M
12 43 0:24:40.00 Greg Weichhand Grand Rapids MI Run 40-49 M
14 69 0:25:07.00 Rod Alderink Caledonia MI Run 40-49 M
15 17 0:25:17.00 Ethan Ray Rockford MI Run 40-49 M
23 14 0:27:29.00 Steve  Sytsma Grand Rapids MI Run 40-49 M
24 13 0:27:31.00 Dan  Sytsma Grand Rapids MI Run 40-49 M
3 18 0:19:17.00 Terry Muller Alto MI Run 50-59 F
41 24 0:31:50.00 Vickie Baker Grand Rapids MI Run 50-59 F
44 19 0:32:36.00 Nettie Muller Alto MI Run 50-59 F
1 38 0:17:40.00 Scott Van Strate Spring Lake MI Run 50-59 M
29 40 0:28:27.00 Jim Musial Grand Rapids MI Run 50-59 M
35 68 0:29:37.00 James Fort Lowell MI Run 50-59 M