Eles Race 5k

Age Group Results

July 26, 2009


Results By Classic Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Sharon Becker Fowler MI

3620

38

52

19:21

19:23

00:02

6:15/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Chris Vincent Jackson MI

727

45

58

19:34

19:37

00:02

6:19/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kari Chandler Okemos MI

1286

56

136

21:31

21:36

00:05

6:56/M

 
Top

Female No Age on Appl

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Nora Kuo East Lansing MI

3643

0

581

28:57

29:27

00:30

9:20/M

2

Emily Soeltner Laingsburg MI

657

0

875

36:01

37:25

01:24

11:37/M

3

Ann Miller Lansing MI

1276

0

881

36:15

38:06

01:51

11:42/M

4

Brandy Perdue Grand Ledge MI

540

0

938

38:44

40:19

01:34

12:30/M

5

Avonn Carr Lansing MI

1273

0

1041

44:30

45:40

01:09

14:21/M

6

Amy Oldejans Lansing MI

1363

0

1061

45:45

48:12

02:27

14:45/M

7

Kery Chrishanon Lansing MI

1272

0

1080

47:09

49:34

02:24

15:13/M

8

Avery Wing Holt MI

766

0

1150

49:43

51:43

01:59

16:02/M

9

Wendy Kuo East Lansing MI

3641

0

1235

53:59

55:15

01:15

17:25/M

10

Cori Friedlis Charlotte MI

1253

0

1275

57:00

59:18

02:18

18:23/M

11

Bonnie Oetman Lansing MI

1335

0

1287

57:55

59:25

01:29

18:41/M

 
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kendall Bubolz Okemos MI

98

9

555

28:31

29:03

00:31

9:12/M

2

Olivia Bondi Holt MI

1164

5

577

28:51

29:21

00:30

9:18/M

3

Lauren Anderson Potterville MI

21

8

667

30:11

30:57

00:46

9:44/M

4

Abigail Cortis Williamston MI

1115

9

669

30:13

30:55

00:41

9:45/M

5

Maddyson Smith Portland MI

649

9

808

33:56

34:41

00:44

10:57/M

6

Abigail Ely Okemos MI

1001

7

820

34:09

35:11

01:01

11:01/M

7

Mia Brown Lansing MI

1125

6

832

34:35

35:16

00:40

11:09/M

8

Anna Maxur Lansing MI

1357

8

844

34:54

35:31

00:37

11:15/M

9

Maya Welch Holt MI

741

6

879

36:05

36:42

00:36

11:38/M

10

Nikita Welch Holt MI

739

9

880

36:05

36:42

00:36

11:38/M

11

Emma Wallhoff Ft Lauderdale FL

1487

7

887

36:30

36:53

00:23

11:46/M

12

Hayley Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

906

4

899

36:49

37:50

01:00

11:53/M

13

Emily Hedley Laingsburg MI

1105

9

933

38:29

40:31

02:01

12:25/M

14

Hanna Peterson Grand Rapids MI

1373

7

951

39:30

39:54

00:23

12:45/M

15

Riley Gilman Dimondale MI

1429

8

958

39:50

40:20

00:29

12:51/M

16

Haley Nystrom Eaton Rapids MI

1456

5

962

40:00

41:28

01:28

12:54/M

17

Megan Hedley Laingsburg MI

1106

8

981

40:44

42:45

02:00

13:08/M

18

Lauren Wohltjen Dewitt MI

771

9

989

41:01

43:04

02:03

13:14/M

19

Sydney Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

905

8

1006

42:23

43:23

01:00

13:40/M

20

Megan Whitford Jackson MI

1075

9

1021

43:32

45:34

02:01

14:03/M

21

Sophia Johnston Grand Ledge MI

341

5

1112

48:29

50:46

02:17

15:38/M

22

Allie McHugh East Lansing MI

449

9

1116

48:29

49:41

01:11

15:38/M

23

Danielle Pollak Williamston MI

555

7

1120

48:43

50:42

01:58

15:43/M

24

Bailey Delcamp Corunna MI

3606

7

1122

48:51

50:38

01:46

15:45/M

25

Macy Barnhart Lansing MI

969

7

1137

49:24

51:38

02:13

15:56/M

26

Allie Zilch Haslett MI

1089

1

1141

49:28

51:12

01:44

15:57/M

27

Nariana Williams Lansing MI

1260

9

1160

49:53

51:47

01:53

16:05/M

28

Stephi Labioda Okemos MI

889

9

1204

52:08

53:26

01:18

16:49/M

29

MacKenzie Owen Haslett MI

792

5

1221

53:17

54:57

01:40

17:11/M

30

Devina Welch Holt MI

742

4

1240

54:18

54:18

17:31/M

31

Camille Joblonski Dewitt MI

3508

7

1256

56:11

57:15

01:04

18:07/M

32

Eva Metzger Lansing MI

789

5

1268

56:48

58:56

02:08

18:19/M

33

Calista Metzger Lansing MI

788

5

1297

58:29

1:00:37

02:08

18:52/M

34

Bailey Badgero Portland MI

30

7

1317

1:00:16

1:02:37

02:20

19:26/M

35

Isabella Bordayo Eaton Rapids MI

975

5

1339

1:03:15

1:05:06

01:50

20:24/M

36

Audrey Hirchert-Walton Lansing MI

293

5

1345

1:06:02

1:08:18

02:15

21:18/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Cassidy Hass Mason MI

275

13

83

20:20

20:24

00:03

6:34/M

2

Danielle Herbert Mason MI

877

14

152

21:42

21:49

00:07

7:00/M

3

Andrea Garza Charlotte MI

1008

13

169

21:58

22:03

00:05

7:05/M

4

Angela Maurer Williamston MI

437

13

230

23:10

23:18

00:07

7:28/M

5

Karley Miller Mason MI

1045

13

231

23:11

23:17

00:06

7:29/M

6

Kayla Parker Dewitt MI

1436

13

272

24:00

24:20

00:19

7:45/M

7

Maggie Hammond Bath MI

915

14

301

24:22

24:33

00:11

7:52/M

8

Josephine Brown Lansing MI

1122

12

324

24:48

24:57

00:08

8:00/M

9

Paige Wakeland Williamston MI

3655

14

333

24:55

25:23

00:27

8:02/M

10

Raelynn Rasegan Webberville MI

570

13

340

25:03

25:17

00:14

8:05/M

11

Nicole Herbert Mason MI

879

12

350

25:10

25:25

00:14

8:07/M

12

Myles Grandstaff East Lansing MI

247

12

364

25:25

25:39

00:13

8:12/M

13

Sivapriya Bhupalam East Lansing MI

881

14

372

25:36

25:49

00:12

8:15/M

14

Gabi Labioda Bath MI

890

13

393

25:58

26:10

00:11

8:23/M

15

Allison Sims Dewitt MI

641

11

446

26:52

27:32

00:40

8:40/M

16

Marissa Wirth Westphalia MI

768

12

471

27:24

27:55

00:30

8:50/M

17

Kirsten Wiesinger Holt MI

758

12

486

27:38

28:07

00:28

8:55/M

18

Kelsey Grost Palo MI

1009

10

514

28:02

28:30

00:28

9:03/M

19

Erin Wakeland Williamston MI

3654

11

533

28:13

28:53

00:40

9:06/M

20

Kirstin Anderson Potterville MI

19

12

573

28:44

29:30

00:45

9:16/M

21

Amelia Schon Mason MI

617

14

597

29:06

29:47

00:40

9:23/M

22

Kristyn Lynch Lansing MI

1235

14

619

29:24

29:49

00:25

9:29/M

23

Caitlin Gallegos Haslett MI

228

10

626

29:35

30:25

00:50

9:33/M

24

Halle Wisbiski Williamston MI

1118

10

628

29:37

30:19

00:42

9:33/M

25

Abigail Swasey Okemos MI

1064

11

631

29:45

30:21

00:35

9:36/M

26

Elizabeth Brightman Saline MI

84

13

646

30:01

31:27

01:26

9:41/M

27

Audrey Kahler Dewitt MI

1424

13

675

30:23

30:49

00:25

9:48/M

28

Sophie Brightman Saline MI

85

12

705

31:04

32:30

01:25

10:01/M

29

Brooke Bubolz Williamston MI

100

13

721

31:19

31:51

00:31

10:06/M

30

Maria Grosso Charlotte MI

252

13

741

31:47

32:55

01:07

10:15/M

31

Bess Bardy East Lansing MI

1476

14

756

32:05

32:23

00:18

10:21/M

32

Sierra Bain Haslett MI

1141

14

762

32:16

32:53

00:36

10:25/M

33

Katharine Swasey Okemos MI

1063

14

765

32:18

32:54

00:36

10:25/M

34

Olivia Winston Haslett MI

1140

14

773

32:33

33:10

00:36

10:30/M

35

Mallory Potter Holt MI

3521

14

778

32:43

33:05

00:21

10:33/M

36

Macy Potter Holt MI

3520

13

796

33:34

33:56

00:21

10:50/M

37

Chelsea Mazur Jackson MI

1355

12

811

34:00

34:37

00:37

10:58/M

38

Aruie Herrera Okemos MI

1150

11

921

38:03

38:33

00:29

12:16/M

39

Kailin Greenhoe Dewitt MI

1491

11

925

38:22

39:52

01:30

12:23/M

40

Emily Gortoh Shakopee MN

1412

13

942

39:00

39:52

00:52

12:35/M

41

Brianna Bishop Dewitt MI

1490

11

970

40:22

41:53

01:30

13:01/M

42

Julia Binder Williamston MI

59

10

971

40:23

41:18

00:55

13:02/M

43

Hannah Pollak Williamston MI

553

10

972

40:23

41:19

00:55

13:02/M

44

Alexa Iannarelli Williamston MI

315

10

974

40:30

41:26

00:55

13:04/M

45

Lauren Holden Lansing MI

1222

13

998

42:05

44:00

01:55

13:35/M

46

Hannah Holden Lansing MI

1221

14

999

42:05

44:00

01:54

13:35/M

47

Kelsi Thomas Bath MI

927

10

1051

45:13

46:23

01:09

14:35/M

48

Melissa Frazier Lansing MI

1268

11

1077

47:08

49:34

02:25

15:12/M

49

Moeisha Banks Lansing MI

1270

11

1079

47:09

49:34

02:24

15:13/M

50

Kylee Holden Lansing MI

1224

13

1179

51:15

53:10

01:54

16:32/M

51

Darien Holden Lansing MI

1223

13

1180

51:15

53:10

01:54

16:32/M

52

Sarah Lokey East Lansing MI

3548

12

1197

52:00

54:14

02:14

16:46/M

53

Ashley Hendley Laingsburg MI

1103

13

1244

55:12

57:15

02:02

17:48/M

54

Brieana Teenell Laingsburg MI

3526

12

1245

55:12

57:15

02:02

17:48/M

55

Alexis Younglove Lansing MI

778

14

1248

55:37

57:53

02:16

17:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Becca Peacock Dewitt MI

1344

16

79

20:09

20:17

00:07

6:30/M

2

Libby Salemi Saint Johns MI

852

16

80

20:12

20:16

00:03

6:31/M

3

Elizabeth Erickson Williamston MI

1003

16

97

20:46

20:56

00:10

6:42/M

4

Allie Brown Lansing MI

1124

15

140

21:35

21:44

00:08

6:58/M

5

Andrea Krantz Williamston MI

1084

16

184

22:13

22:23

00:09

7:10/M

6

Beth Coon Dewitt MI

987

16

195

22:29

22:42

00:13

7:15/M

7

Rebecca Reisdorff Okemos MI

1285

15

207

22:40

22:51

00:11

7:19/M

8

Maria Horton Mason MI

1379

16

245

23:27

23:37

00:09

7:34/M

9

Colleen Anthes Saint Johns MI

937

16

250

23:36

23:57

00:20

7:37/M

10

Katie Gerster Brighton MI

3650

16

308

24:28

24:48

00:19

7:54/M

11

Olivia Ramirez East Lansing MI

1257

15

420

26:19

26:31

00:12

8:29/M

12

Brooke Smythe Lansing MI

651

16

425

26:24

26:37

00:12

8:31/M

13

Bethany Thelen Westphalia MI

701

15

532

28:12

28:42

00:30

9:06/M

14

Katie Lewis East Lansing MI

411

16

553

28:31

29:16

00:44

9:12/M

15

Emily Kotz Okemos MI

384

16

658

30:07

30:37

00:29

9:43/M

16

Katie Coon Dewitt MI

988

16

713

31:14

31:52

00:38

10:05/M

17

Paige Kelliher East Lansing MI

1157

16

727

31:26

32:25

00:58

10:08/M

18

Carina Teoh East Lansing MI

1137

15

870

35:53

36:57

01:04

11:35/M

19

Lindsey Perkins Vermontville MI

541

16

968

40:17

41:18

01:01

13:00/M

20

Emily Hong Okemos MI

1096

15

977

40:41

41:30

00:49

13:07/M

21

Janie Fineis East Lansing MI

1447

15

1015

43:18

44:44

01:26

13:58/M

22

Alyssa Clark Lansing MI

1407

16

1031

43:57

45:30

01:32

14:11/M

23

Bessie McBride Lansing MI

1264

16

1045

44:48

47:12

02:24

14:27/M

24

Brittany Butler Okemos MI

1154

15

1057

45:34

46:30

00:55

14:42/M

25

Emma Butler Okemos MI

1155

15

1058

45:34

46:30

00:55

14:42/M

26

Nicole Bendt Dewitt MI

48

16

1192

51:55

53:33

01:38

16:45/M

27

Devan Walworth Holt MI

3550

16

1227

53:31

56:08

02:37

17:16/M

28

Kyla Walworth Holt MI

3551

16

1241

54:50

57:26

02:35

17:41/M

29

Connie Bellant Saint Johns MI

1370

16

1255

55:51

58:22

02:31

18:01/M

30

Nia Hoyle Lansing MI

308

15

1284

57:37

1:00:06

02:29

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Erin Fedewa Dewitt MI

189

19

61

19:38

19:42

00:04

6:20/M

2

Sierra Koker Jackson MI

3503

19

114

21:08

21:11

00:03

6:49/M

3

Rachel Warner Saint Johns MI

729

17

116

21:09

21:17

00:07

6:49/M

4

Kayla Maki Saint Johns MI

782

17

118

21:12

21:19

00:07

6:50/M

5

Emily Bolthouse Bellevue MI

3653

19

132

21:27

21:45

00:18

6:55/M

6

Cynthia Ingle Mason MI

323

19

141

21:36

21:46

00:09

6:58/M

7

Jessie Rhodes Grand Ledge MI

577

18

178

22:05

22:12

00:07

7:07/M

8

Molly MacDonald Saint Johns MI

3618

19

326

24:50

24:58

00:07

8:01/M

9

Lauren Rosenthal Okemos MI

594

18

339

25:02

25:13

00:10

8:05/M

10

Katrina Cuison Okemos MI

1192

17

409

26:14

27:39

01:25

8:28/M

11

Jessica Kent Williamston MI

361

19

443

26:46

27:03

00:17

8:38/M

12

Colleen Herberlein Haslett MI

3518

17

455

27:08

27:48

00:39

8:45/M

13

Chelsea Loomis Okemos MI

1390

17

466

27:18

27:39

00:21

8:48/M

14

Jenny Coon Dewitt MI

989

19

474

27:26

28:04

00:38

8:51/M

15

Laura Todd Lansing MI

3610

18

487

27:40

28:16

00:35

8:55/M

16

Mercedes Brown Lansing MI

1123

18

536

28:14

28:54

00:40

9:06/M

17

Melissa Peffley Dewitt MI

536

18

608

29:16

29:31

00:14

9:26/M

18

Jenna Wippel Lansing MI

3553

19

617

29:23

29:45

00:21

9:29/M

19

Rachel Pearson Lansing MI

529

19

804

33:51

34:26

00:34

10:55/M

20

Melanie Corey Lansing MI

143

18

826

34:25

34:59

00:33

11:06/M

21

Kayla Fortney Nunica MI

209

18

896

36:42

37:27

00:45

11:50/M

22

Elizabeth Whaley East Lansing MI

3625

18

903

36:57

37:34

00:36

11:55/M

23

Courtney Hong Okemos MI

1095

17

980

40:41

41:30

00:49

13:07/M

24

Danielle Whipple Eaton Rapids MI

754

17

1039

44:23

46:31

02:07

14:19/M

25

Kaitlyn Joseph Dewitt MI

349

18

1047

44:58

46:29

01:30

14:30/M

26

Christine Havrilla Okemos MI

3546

17

1063

45:49

47:47

01:58

14:47/M

27

Cosette Buckberry East Lansing MI

106

18

1175

50:51

52:08

01:16

16:24/M

28

Erin Nelson Bancroft MI

480

18

1199

52:00

53:42

01:41

16:46/M

29

Kate McKay Bancroft MI

450

18

1201

52:01

53:42

01:40

16:47/M

30

Bridget Bienz Eaton Rapids MI

946

17

1205

52:26

53:58

01:32

16:55/M

31

Lexi Kelly Dimondale MI

3552

17

1228

53:32

56:09

02:37

17:16/M

32

Carly Bellant Saint Johns MI

1369

17

1254

55:50

58:22

02:32

18:01/M

33

Kristel Weeks Eaton Rapids MI

735

18

1278

57:16

58:54

01:37

18:28/M

34

Cassie Bellant Saint Johns MI

1368

19

1294

58:18

1:00:51

02:33

18:48/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Erika Nichols Greenville MI

1353

21

69

19:49

19:56

00:07

6:24/M

2

Kristen Eichorn Portage MI

797

21

99

20:50

21:01

00:10

6:43/M

3

Adrienne Chandler Okemos MI

1289

20

121

21:15

21:19

00:04

6:51/M

4

Rebecca Farquhar Lansing MI

1441

20

160

21:47

22:01

00:13

7:02/M

5

Valerie Ingle Mason MI

325

22

164

21:51

22:01

00:09

7:03/M

6

Katie Lawrence Lansing MI

405

23

180

22:07

22:15

00:07

7:08/M

7

Nicole Daggy Lansing MI

991

24

191

22:23

22:34

00:11

7:13/M

8

Staci Tobe Okemos MI

796

20

199

22:32

22:40

00:07

7:16/M

9

Amy Sherred East Lansing MI

1059

20

217

22:52

24:06

01:14

7:23/M

10

Abby Rojek Kalamazoo MI

589

22

270

23:58

25:00

01:01

7:44/M

11

Rachel Winters Okemos MI

3615

21

274

24:01

24:21

00:19

7:45/M

12

Petra Mandic Holt MI

429

21

277

24:03

24:30

00:26

7:45/M

13

Jacqui Mieksztyn Lansing MI

458

23

295

24:17

24:34

00:17

7:50/M

14

Megan Wilt East Lansing MI

872

21

304

24:25

24:37

00:12

7:53/M

15

Beth Kotz Okemos MI

383

20

330

24:53

25:22

00:28

8:02/M

16

Christine Yang East Lansing MI

775

21

357

25:19

26:37

01:18

8:10/M

17

Anna Drozd Lansing MI

173

20

360

25:24

26:11

00:47

8:12/M

18

Lisa Erickson Saline MI

1002

21

377

25:39

26:07

00:27

8:16/M

19

Susan Swift Williamston MI

921

23

386

25:52

26:11

00:19

8:21/M

20

Jessica Burrows Lansing MI

934

21

390

25:56

26:14

00:17

8:22/M

21

Lauren Raduns Ann Arbor MI

567

24

394

25:58

26:18

00:19

8:23/M

22

Chelsea Haun Lansing MI

276

22

403

26:08

26:25

00:16

8:26/M

23

Shannon McKean Okemos MI

1134

24

406

26:10

26:56

00:46

8:26/M

24

Jessica Makolin Lansing MI

427

22

432

26:33

27:12

00:38

8:34/M

25

Sabrina Fortney Nunica MI

208

20

445

26:51

27:17

00:25

8:40/M

26

Kara Myatt Flint MI

474

22

449

26:56

27:56

01:00

8:41/M

27

Elisabeth Slocum East Lansing MI

643

22

460

27:14

27:48

00:33

8:47/M

28

Elizabeth Lai Troy MI

400

21

470

27:23

28:42

01:18

8:50/M

29

Katelyn Cassaday Leslie MI

115

23

490

27:42

28:00

00:17

8:56/M

30

Jolene Betterly Lansing MI

54

23

491

27:43

28:00

00:17

8:56/M

31

Pearl Chiang East Lansing MI

122

21

504

27:54

29:12

01:18

9:00/M

32

Emily Shu Troy MI

634

21

505

27:54

29:13

01:18

9:00/M

33

Sara Russ Grand Ledge MI

1058

24

509

27:58

28:37

00:38

9:01/M

34

Katie Naeher Vienna VA

475

23

513

28:01

28:29

00:27

9:02/M

35

Holly Freeman Mason MI

217

23

531

28:11

28:29

00:17

9:05/M

36

Gina Wirth Westphalia MI

767

23

570

28:43

29:13

00:30

9:16/M

37

Megan Guarnaccia East Lansing MI

256

20

592

29:03

29:48

00:44

9:22/M

38

Laura Bappert Okemos MI

1434

20

613

29:21

29:55

00:34

9:28/M

39

Hollie Frantz Owosso MI

215

21

616

29:23

29:58

00:35

9:29/M

40

Hilary McDaniel Potterville MI

444

20

622

29:28

30:14

00:46

9:30/M

41

Carly Lafeve Holt MI

398

23

624

29:31

31:04

01:33

9:31/M

42

Nikki Garza East Lansing MI

1250

22

627

29:37

30:33

00:55

9:33/M

43

Caitlin Fisher East Lansing MI

807

21

639

29:53

30:44

00:50

9:38/M

44

Erin Sweeney Lansing MI

689

24

711

31:10

34:17

03:06

10:03/M

45

Cindy Kaump East Lansing MI

1417

23

715

31:15

31:45

00:29

10:05/M

46

Leah Tibbetts Grand Blanc MI

704

24

718

31:17

32:05

00:47

10:05/M

47

Amy Ham East Lansing MI

1470

24

719

31:18

32:07

00:48

10:06/M

48

Katy Homanick Warren MI

302

21

752

32:01

32:51

00:49

10:20/M

49

Athena Murray Dorr MI

473

23

758

32:08

32:51

00:43

10:22/M

50

Anne Reeder Salem OR

825

22

787

33:18

33:59

00:41

10:45/M

51

Kelly Bevez East Lansing MI

1408

23

792

33:30

34:42

01:12

10:48/M

52

Jessi Hadley-Villegas Charlotte MI

960

22

833

34:38

35:58

01:20

11:10/M

53

Tiffany Leonard Webberville MI

801

22

853

35:17

36:07

00:50

11:23/M

54

Katie Knechtel Lansing MI

374

22

901

36:55

37:35

00:39

11:55/M

55

Caitlin Blair Dimondale MI

65

21

902

36:55

37:36

00:40

11:55/M

56

Danielle Woodworth Mason MI

773

24

915

37:50

38:57

01:07

12:12/M

57

Leslie McCollough Haslett MI

440

24

916

37:51

38:59

01:07

12:13/M

58

Chelsea Coley East Lansing MI

131

21

935

38:32

39:22

00:50

12:26/M

59

Lindsay Ehos Holt MI

1342

23

945

39:09

39:42

00:33

12:38/M

60

Jessica Campbell Portland MI

112

23

979

40:41

42:15

01:34

13:07/M

61

Cavelle Bellas Eagle MI

44

21

991

41:12

41:46

00:33

13:17/M

62

Samantha Peffley Dewitt MI

535

21

1022

43:32

44:52

01:19

14:03/M

63

Andrea Corey Lansing MI

140

20

1078

47:09

48:34

01:25

15:13/M

64

Jennifer Platt Lansing MI

1310

23

1133

49:19

51:01

01:42

15:55/M

65

Jamie Backlund Lansing MI

1311

23

1134

49:19

51:02

01:43

15:55/M

66

Georgia Stamatopoulos Ann Arbor MI

670

24

1155

49:51

51:31

01:39

16:05/M

67

Colette Buckberry East Lansing MI

105

22

1173

50:50

52:07

01:17

16:24/M

68

Rebecca Parmet Copper City MI

1336

22

1174

50:50

52:08

01:17

16:24/M

69

Khou Her Lansing MI

957

23

1181

51:17

53:48

02:30

16:33/M

70

Dominique Olivarez East Lansing MI

498

22

1225

53:24

54:51

01:26

17:14/M

71

Katerina Rugsley Lansing MI

3534

24

1258

56:22

58:20

01:58

18:11/M

72

Virginia Stevenson East Lansing MI

1194

23

1281

57:17

59:53

02:35

18:29/M

73

Sarah MacAluso East Lansing MI

424

23

1282

57:19

59:55

02:35

18:29/M

74

Donianne Roger Lansing MI

1483

23

1295

58:18

1:00:52

02:33

18:48/M

75

Heather Thomas Okemos MI

702

22

1299

58:30

1:00:53

02:23

18:52/M

76

Maria Oviedo Lansing MI

515

22

1347

1:06:34

1:08:30

01:55

21:28/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kristen Calabrese East Lansing MI

979

27

55

19:26

19:29

00:02

6:16/M

2

Inga Carlson Lansing MI

113

29

70

19:49

19:57

00:07

6:24/M

3

Sarah Lenneman Portland MI

408

26

130

21:24

21:32

00:08

6:54/M

4

Jamie Hicks Mason MI

886

25

143

21:36

21:44

00:07

6:58/M

5

Lisa Truax Lansing MI

711

29

170

21:59

22:02

00:03

7:05/M

6

Heidi Frei Lansing MI

3637

29

174

22:03

22:13

00:09

7:07/M

7

Emily Williams Battle Creek MI

1078

26

201

22:36

22:49

00:12

7:17/M

8

Noelle Wegener Lansing MI

1444

26

222

23:00

23:14

00:13

7:25/M

9

Kim Keilen Portland MI

355

27

238

23:20

23:34

00:14

7:32/M

10

Ann M. Christman Lansing MI

124

26

253

23:39

24:39

01:00

7:38/M

11

Christina Cusumano East Lansing MI

799

25

278

24:05

24:22

00:17

7:46/M

12

Sarah Erickson Portland MI

895

28

291

24:14

24:38

00:23

7:49/M

13

Mindy Spadafore Lansing MI

664

29

303

24:24

24:32

00:08

7:52/M

14

Katie Fletcher East Lansing MI

1007

29

396

26:00

26:18

00:18

8:23/M

15

Courtney Estala Okemos MI

180

28

418

26:18

26:42

00:24

8:29/M

16

Danielle Nettles Rochester MI

483

27

434

26:37

27:03

00:25

8:35/M

17

Stephanie Long Charlotte MI

415

27

436

26:40

27:04

00:24

8:36/M

18

Valerie Chandler Livonia MI

1287

28

461

27:15

27:47

00:31

8:47/M

19

Meghan Sifuentes East Lansing MI

635

26

464

27:16

27:49

00:32

8:48/M

20

Sarah Topp Lawrence KS

705

27

477

27:29

28:13

00:43

8:52/M

21

Erica Newland Dewitt MI

1130

27

478

27:31

29:04

01:32

8:53/M

22

Kelly Yauk Lansing MI

776

28

492

27:43

28:25

00:42

8:56/M

23

Jessica Ashbrook Dewitt MI

964

29

498

27:48

29:03

01:14

8:58/M

24

Adrianne Watkins Haslett MI

730

28

501

27:53

28:31

00:38

9:00/M

25

Katie Hubbard Lansing MI

309

25

510

27:59

28:37

00:37

9:02/M

26

Dana Block Dewitt MI

66

28

522

28:07

28:48

00:41

9:04/M

27

Megan Feldpausch Saginaw MI

190

26

527

28:09

28:50

00:40

9:05/M

28

Shanna Faulkner Sunfield MI

188

29

550

28:30

29:17

00:47

9:12/M

29

Nichole Thorne Dansville MI

1475

26

560

28:33

29:03

00:30

9:13/M

30

Tonya Schroeder Dansville MI

622

26

562

28:33

29:04

00:30

9:13/M

31

Kimberly Diaz Lansing MI

161

29

600

29:11

30:59

01:48

9:25/M

32

Kristin Weller Portland MI

1431

28

650

30:03

30:28

00:24

9:42/M

33

Nichole Martinson Dewitt MI

430

29

655

30:05

30:45

00:39

9:42/M

34

Rose Forquer East Lansing MI

1418

27

661

30:08

30:57

00:48

9:43/M

35

Ashleigh Lipsey Lansing MI

414

28

679

30:26

31:25

00:59

9:49/M

36

Jennifer Collins Chelsea MI

137

25

684

30:35

31:32

00:56

9:52/M

37

Courtney McFeters Lansing MI

1414

26

695

30:59

32:12

01:13

10:00/M

38

Cristi Carlton Mason MI

1326

27

696

30:59

32:12

01:12

10:00/M

39

Jennifer Potts Holt MI

558

28

701

31:01

31:34

00:32

10:00/M

40

Jessica Brooks Laingsburg MI

89

25

716

31:17

31:54

00:37

10:05/M

41

Nichole Martin East Lansing MI

806

27

748

31:53

32:21

00:28

10:17/M

42

Shawna Bushard Perry MI

108

26

764

32:17

33:20

01:02

10:25/M

43

Sarah Abbott Lansing MI

1242

29

767

32:20

32:39

00:18

10:26/M

44

Andrea Depeel Lansing MI

994

27

770

32:26

33:25

00:59

10:28/M

45

Laura Haikio Farmington MI

1012

26

785

33:17

34:14

00:56

10:44/M

46

Gillian Haist Lansing MI

3542

29

802

33:43

34:44

01:01

10:53/M

47

Alexis Johnson Lansing MI

1021

29

807

33:55

35:07

01:11

10:56/M

48

Andrea Rush Lansing MI

597

26

810

33:59

34:41

00:42

10:58/M

49

Laura Neal Lansing MI

1048

25

829

34:29

35:17

00:47

11:07/M

50

Allison Thompson East Lansing MI

703

26

831

34:32

35:31

00:58

11:08/M

51

Casey Thompson Dewitt MI

3528

29

857

35:30

36:49

01:18

11:27/M

52

Michelle Hack Haslett MI

3539

28

858

35:33

36:47

01:13

11:28/M

53

Meggen Baynes Lansing MI

36

27

884

36:18

37:11

00:52

11:43/M

54

Jacqueline Cerda Lansing MI

119

27

889

36:32

38:10

01:38

11:47/M

55

Holly Newland Lansing MI

843

25

890

36:33

38:05

01:32

11:47/M

56

Abbie Broughman Potterville MI

91

28

908

37:24

39:17

01:53

12:04/M

57

Jessica Goldblatt Phoenix AZ

242

29

909

37:25

39:17

01:52

12:04/M

58

Deborah Kelly Livonia MI

358

29

911

37:29

38:48

01:19

12:05/M

59

Megan Wieber Lansing MI

1077

26

919

37:59

38:47

00:47

12:15/M

60

Jaime Bettnger Lansing MI

971

27

920

38:00

38:47

00:47

12:15/M

61

Heather Eifert Dansville MI

179

27

924

38:16

39:08

00:52

12:21/M

62

Jamie Olger Okemos MI

496

28

927

38:22

40:26

02:04

12:23/M

63

Rebecca Anderson Lansing MI

3612

27

939

38:46

40:03

01:17

12:30/M

64

Catherine McCusker Lansing MI

442

28

956

39:47

41:10

01:23

12:50/M

65

Angela Nystrom Eaton Rapids MI

1387

27

963

40:00

41:28

01:28

12:54/M

66

Margaret Kline Portland MI

373

28

978

40:41

42:15

01:34

13:07/M

67

Amy Schiffman Lansing MI

610

26

984

40:47

42:03

01:15

13:09/M

68

Valerie Claus Saint Petersburg FL

1347

29

985

40:51

41:59

01:08

13:11/M

69

Heather Greene Berkley MI

249

25

1000

42:06

43:53

01:46

13:35/M

70

Irina Jacobs Waterford MI

1019

25

1002

42:09

43:04

00:55

13:36/M

71

Michelle Popowich Lansing MI

1053

26

1003

42:10

43:05

00:54

13:36/M

72

Elizabeth Stomski Lansing MI

681

28

1008

42:25

44:27

02:02

13:41/M

73

Lynn Claus Lansing MI

1345

26

1026

43:44

45:42

01:57

14:06/M

74

Kristen Finos Saint Johns MI

195

27

1065

46:00

47:35

01:34

14:50/M

75

Anna Michalski Portland MI

457

29

1081

47:12

48:48

01:35

15:14/M

76

Monika Bortnik East Lansing MI

74

26

1086

47:19

49:23

02:03

15:16/M

77

Jenna Brooks Lansing MI

87

25

1087

47:20

49:23

02:03

15:16/M

78

Nicole Nelson Holt MI

1240

27

1101

47:54

49:40

01:46

15:27/M

79

Jessica Brooks Eaton Rapids MI

88

27

1104

48:02

50:06

02:04

15:30/M

80

Elizabeth Pedersen Grand Ledge MI

533

26

1121

48:51

50:38

01:46

15:45/M

81

Ashley Beard Lansing MI

38

25

1124

48:56

51:21

02:25

15:47/M

82

Tara Hengesbach Westphalia MI

917

28

1125

48:58

51:22

02:24

15:48/M

83

Brooke Zilch Haslett MI

1080

27

1139

49:28

51:12

01:44

15:57/M

84

Kristina Overley Lansing MI

1202

29

1146

49:35

51:00

01:25

16:00/M

85

Marika Pehlivanidis Allen Park MI

1331

25

1159

49:52

51:31

01:39

16:05/M

86

Alison Gaffner Lansing MI

223

25

1183

51:27

53:42

02:15

16:36/M

87

Karen Owen Haslett MI

790

29

1222

53:17

54:58

01:40

17:11/M

88

Margo Kees Dewitt MI

1365

25

1265

56:31

57:51

01:19

18:14/M

89

Abby Besonen Dewitt MI

51

26

1266

56:32

58:16

01:44

18:14/M

90

Katie Eldridge East Lansing MI

1296

26

1311

59:54

1:02:38

02:43

19:19/M

91

Theresa Phillips Kalamazoo MI

1381

26

1315

1:00:02

1:02:43

02:40

19:22/M

92

Angela Cook Lansing MI

138

25

1316

1:00:03

1:02:25

02:21

19:22/M

93

Ashley Kapp Williamston MI

1298

25

1319

1:00:18

1:02:46

02:27

19:27/M

94

Amber Masterson Brighton MI

432

29

1333

1:01:51

1:01:51

19:57/M

95

Jessica Bordayo Eaton Rapids MI

974

28

1340

1:04:05

1:05:56

01:51

20:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Debbie Lopez Lansing MI

417

31

213

22:45

22:48

00:03

7:20/M

2

Katherine Diehl Lansing MI

865

33

241

23:24

23:36

00:12

7:33/M

3

Jill Hoort East Lansing MI

303

32

259

23:50

24:00

00:10

7:41/M

4

Michelle Prinz Haslett MI

880

34

268

23:56

24:21

00:25

7:43/M

5

Lisa Werner Westphalia MI

748

30

282

24:07

24:16

00:08

7:47/M

6

Shannon Wallhof Ft Lauderdale FL

1486

33

296

24:17

24:39

00:22

7:50/M

7

Kim Aeschliman Dewitt MI

7

34

331

24:54

25:08

00:14

8:02/M

8

Sara Schroeder Dewitt MI

623

32

332

24:55

25:08

00:13

8:02/M

9

Ann Lawrie East Lansing MI

1249

33

337

24:59

25:24

00:24

8:04/M

10

Darcie Whiddon Okemos MI

753

30

355

25:18

25:48

00:30

8:10/M

11

Lainie Pavona Williamston MI

522

34

358

25:22

25:37

00:14

8:11/M

12

April Davidson Lansing MI

150

32

374

25:37

25:55

00:17

8:16/M

13

Megan Mullin Lansing MI

3504

32

375

25:37

26:01

00:23

8:16/M

14

Dana Watson East Lansing MI

3540

32

391

25:57

26:19

00:22

8:22/M

15

Amy Van Zee Lansing MI

716

30

400

26:05

26:23

00:18

8:25/M

16

Brandi Crampton Holt MI

146

33

402

26:07

26:34

00:26

8:25/M

17

Anjanette Cury Fowlerville MI

1430

32

421

26:19

26:36

00:16

8:29/M

18

Kristin Kildea Bath MI

370

30

422

26:20

26:35

00:15

8:30/M

19

Shannon Sellers Grand Ledge MI

626

30

433

26:34

27:12

00:38

8:34/M

20

Amber Jones Rives Junction MI

3628

34

440

26:42

26:57

00:14

8:37/M

21

Nicki Badgero Portland MI

29

34

448

26:56

27:18

00:22

8:41/M

22

Christie Huhn Clarksville MI

310

31

463

27:16

27:39

00:23

8:48/M

23

Brandy Soja Brighton MI

660

32

482

27:36

28:16

00:39

8:54/M

24

Holly Baumgartner Lansing MI

1100

32

495

27:46

28:14

00:27

8:57/M

25

Melissa McClure Williamston MI

1132

31

499

27:49

28:31

00:41

8:58/M

26

Stephanie Swart Lansing MI

910

32

542

28:20

28:57

00:36

9:08/M

27

Deborah Peckham Lansing MI

530

30

544

28:25

29:06

00:41

9:10/M

28

Laura Noa Lansing MI

831

30

572

28:44

29:21

00:37

9:16/M

29

Amy Vantighem Dewitt MI

1069

33

582

28:57

29:46

00:48

9:20/M

30

Alison Gallegos Haslett MI

225

30

584

28:58

29:52

00:53

9:21/M

31

Rachel Freeman East Lansing MI

216

34

586

28:59

29:18

00:19

9:21/M

32

Sarah Christiansen Haslett MI

1358

31

602

29:15

29:51

00:36

9:26/M

33

Angela Wendleberger Okemos MI

1462

31

610

29:17

30:03

00:45

9:27/M

34

Natalie Campbell Grand Ledge MI

109

33

630

29:44

30:31

00:47

9:35/M

35

Lisa Ritzman Dewitt MI

581

32

634

29:45

30:29

00:43

9:36/M

36

Kris Krieger Lowell MI

389

31

636

29:46

30:10

00:23

9:36/M

37

Lisa Borodychuk Bath MI

73

30

642

29:57

30:53

00:55

9:40/M

38

Melinda Fabry Brighton MI

182

30

645

30:01

31:32

01:31

9:41/M

39

Tricia Broderick East Lansing MI

86

31

653

30:05

30:54

00:49

9:42/M

40

Julie French Dewitt MI

220

31

656

30:06

30:45

00:39

9:43/M

41

Staci Smith Lansing MI

647

30

664

30:10

30:57

00:46

9:44/M

42

Victoria Nunes Howell MI

492

32

674

30:23

30:57

00:34

9:48/M

43

Krisha Fansler Chelsea MI

183

31

683

30:35

31:32

00:56

9:52/M

44

Marie Trevino Haslett MI

1162

34

686

30:43

31:27

00:44

9:55/M

45

Melissa McHugh Lansing MI

1043

32

689

30:49

31:32

00:42

9:56/M

46

Amy Genske Williamston MI

233

31

700

31:00

31:58

00:58

10:00/M

47

Renae Moore Lansing MI

469

34

728

31:28

32:20

00:51

10:09/M

48

Laura Smith Lansing MI

646

32

747

31:52

33:23

01:30

10:17/M

49

Robin Simon Portland MI

636

31

809

33:56

34:41

00:44

10:57/M

50

Janet Storhok Warren MI

682

31

816

34:02

34:44

00:42

10:59/M

51

Marsha Zimmerman Mason MI

1143

34

846

34:55

36:58

02:03

11:16/M

52

Theresa Poppe Ypsilanti MI

556

30

861

35:39

37:15

01:36

11:30/M

53

Julie Dickert Lansing MI

165

30

868

35:49

36:50

01:01

11:33/M

54

Marie Davis Byron MI

151

32

874

35:59

37:09

01:10

11:36/M

55

Mary Schlitt Ann Arbor MI

611

30

878

36:04

37:18

01:14

11:38/M

56

Jamie Trierweiler Westphalia MI

709

34

882

36:16

37:20

01:03

11:42/M

57

Christa Lam Lansing MI

401

32

891

36:34

37:49

01:15

11:48/M

58

Sonia Fuentes Lansing MI

3634

34

926

38:22

39:38

01:16

12:23/M

59

Rebecca Grabowski Williamston MI

245

31

943

39:05

40:44

01:38

12:36/M

60

Amy Morrill Laingsburg MI

1104

32

982

40:45

42:45

02:00

13:09/M

61

Francis Delgado Lansing MI

1338

34

993

41:27

42:03

00:35

13:22/M

62

Heidi Hansen Charlotte MI

1254

31

1010

42:36

44:12

01:35

13:45/M

63

Tori Menold Lansing MI

453

33

1014

42:56

43:23

00:26

13:51/M

64

Kelly Moore Okemos MI

467

30

1016

43:22

44:24

01:02

13:59/M

65

Amy Armstrong East Lansing MI

26

33

1035

44:13

45:56

01:43

14:16/M

66

Kim Smith Eaton Rapids MI

1450

34

1049

45:08

46:39

01:31

14:34/M

67

Joy Nakfoor Atlanta GA

878

32

1053

45:20

46:44

01:23

14:37/M

68

Cathy Heath Williamston MI

280

34

1054

45:21

46:43

01:22

14:38/M

69

Erica Harrell Charlotte MI

272

31

1066

46:01

47:36

01:34

14:51/M

70

Robin Wilson Hudsonville MI

763

32

1073

46:48

48:54

02:05

15:06/M

71

Nicole Brush Bath MI

3658

33

1074

47:00

49:12

02:11

15:10/M

72

Sheri Trotter Onondaga MI

710

34

1075

47:04

48:47

01:43

15:11/M

73

Amy Steffen Mason MI

674

33

1094

47:29

48:45

01:15

15:19/M

74

Sarah Hernandez East Lansing MI

284

32

1095

47:40

49:44

02:03

15:23/M

75

Sara Oesterle Leslie MI

494

32

1100

47:54

49:40

01:45

15:27/M

76

Stephanie McDaniel Leslie MI

1038

34

1102

47:55

49:40

01:45

15:27/M

77

Jamie Harrison Northville MI

1309

32

1111

48:28

50:10

01:42

15:38/M

78

Rachael Riggs Haslett MI

1176

30

1129

49:08

50:46

01:37

15:51/M

79

Dinah Gerard Rockford MI

1200

30

1130

49:10

51:10

01:59

15:52/M

80

Sarah Shepard Mason MI

1199

30

1131

49:10

51:10

01:59

15:52/M

81

Cara Doerfler Lansing MI

849

31

1135

49:21

50:46

01:25

15:55/M

82

Stacy Dowdy Lansing MI

171

34

1136

49:21

50:26

01:05

15:55/M

83

Kristy Joblonski Haslett MI

332

32

1168

50:19

51:23

01:04

16:14/M

84

Angela Hamilton Holt MI

848

33

1169

50:29

51:55

01:25

16:17/M

85

Jessica Riley Lansing MI

1188

31

1177

50:59

52:47

01:47

16:27/M

86

Bobbi Elliott Dimondale MI

959

30

1182

51:19

53:51

02:31

16:33/M

87

Melinda Pugh Dewitt MI

1300

32

1233

53:58

56:42

02:43

17:25/M

88

Adina Huda Lansing MI

1161

31

1237

54:09

56:19

02:10

17:28/M

89

Kelly Coffey Perry MI

129

33

1243

55:04

56:10

01:05

17:46/M

90

Amy Fowler Lansing MI

211

32

1247

55:36

57:53

02:16

17:56/M

91

Sara Joblonski Dewitt MI

3506

32

1253

55:48

56:52

01:03

18:00/M

92

Shy Crowe Lansing MI

148

31

1271

56:50

57:24

00:34

18:20/M

93

Elizabeth Koerner Grand Rapids MI

378

30

1277

57:12

59:03

01:50

18:27/M

94

Dawn Kuhn Lansing MI

395

34

1286

57:48

58:58

01:10

18:39/M

95

Elizabeth McGaughey Lansing MI

1040

31

1293

58:02

59:24

01:21

18:43/M

96

Daniela Henzlova Okemos MI

1453

31

1305

59:21

1:01:44

02:23

19:09/M

97

Beth Harris Lansing MI

1467

31

1312

1:00:01

1:02:42

02:40

19:22/M

98

Stacy Nye Portland MI

1455

31

1323

1:00:22

1:02:42

02:19

19:28/M

99

Deana Florian Lansing MI

204

31

1337

1:02:05

1:04:31

02:25

20:02/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Sharon Becker Fowler MI

3620

38

52

19:21

19:23

00:02

6:15/M

2

Teresa O'Neill Owosso MI

508

35

88

20:26

20:30

00:03

6:35/M

3

Shirley Thelen Westphalia MI

698

38

134

21:27

21:38

00:11

6:55/M

4

Kathi Shipley Holt MI

902

39

135

21:31

21:38

00:07

6:56/M

5

Staci Dietzel Dewitt MI

1319

36

144

21:38

21:47

00:08

6:59/M

6

Michelle Schotzko Williamston MI

620

37

150

21:41

21:50

00:09

7:00/M

7

Michelle Gilman Dimondale MI

1425

37

249

23:35

23:45

00:10

7:36/M

8

Kiim Albin Dewitt MI

10

36

264

23:53

24:14

00:20

7:42/M

9

Shawn Premer Lansing MI

561

35

315

24:36

24:55

00:18

7:56/M

10

Dana Gretzinger Williamston MI

250

35

335

24:56

25:26

00:29

8:03/M

11

Kristy Pollatz Mount Pleasant MI

1334

38

380

25:46

26:50

01:03

8:19/M

12

Susan Maxur Jackson MI

1354

39

383

25:49

26:00

00:10

8:20/M

13

Meagan Shedd Holt MI

1332

35

413

26:15

26:46

00:31

8:28/M

14

Angela Rasegan Webberville MI

569

39

435

26:39

27:03

00:23

8:36/M

15

Teresa Jordan Laingsburg MI

345

35

462

27:15

27:48

00:32

8:47/M

16

Kelly Koerner Laingsburg MI

376

38

465

27:17

28:00

00:43

8:48/M

17

Christy Sochay Dimondale MI

1156

38

472

27:24

27:45

00:20

8:50/M

18

Aimee Reynolds Lansing MI

576

38

516

28:03

28:16

00:13

9:03/M

19

Tiffany Vedder Lansing MI

720

37

529

28:11

28:51

00:40

9:05/M

20

Anne Walberer Grand Rapids MI

948

35

539

28:17

29:01

00:43

9:07/M

21

Deb Kreis Williamston MI

387

37

561

28:33

28:59

00:26

9:13/M

22

Cindy Roark Okemos MI

888

38

563

28:35

29:05

00:29

9:13/M

23

Amanda Wawrzyniak Gregory MI

3635

35

578

28:51

29:23

00:32

9:18/M

24

Christine Sermak Williamston MI

629

39

585

28:58

29:18

00:19

9:21/M

25

Kelly Noldy Potterville MI

1212

35

587

28:59

29:28

00:28

9:21/M

26

Jackie Nakfoor Potterville MI

477

36

596

29:06

29:35

00:29

9:23/M

27

Renee Ricks Dewitt MI

580

37

623

29:30

30:12

00:42

9:31/M

28

Suzanne Rodolico Dewitt MI

582

35

633

29:45

30:29

00:43

9:36/M

29

Dawn Haddad Lansing MI

1248

37

635

29:46

30:37

00:51

9:36/M

30

Pamela Coffey East Lansing MI

945

39

640

29:54

30:14

00:19

9:39/M

31

Melissa Samluk New Hudson MI

598

36

654

30:05

30:47

00:41

9:42/M

32

Melissa Bodmer Charlotte MI

1465

39

663

30:10

33:00

02:49

9:44/M

33

Brooke Stuber Lansing MI

3623

36

688

30:45

31:19

00:34

9:55/M

34

Sarah Spencley Lansing MI

667

36

691

30:54

31:35

00:41

9:58/M

35

Cindy Stephan Lansing MI

675

38

693

30:58

31:31

00:33

9:59/M

36

Susan Luter Lansing MI

423

37

702

31:02

31:41

00:39

10:01/M

37

Robyn Bruning Mason MI

3544

35

706

31:05

32:23

01:18

10:02/M

38

Cathy Cole Dewitt MI

949

37

723

31:22

32:19

00:57

10:07/M

39

Elana Waugh Lansing MI

731

35

737

31:46

32:25

00:39

10:15/M

40

Portia Vanpelt Lansing MI

718

37

739

31:46

32:45

00:59

10:15/M

41

Tamilyn Nixon Grand Ledge MI

486

37

745

31:51

32:51

01:00

10:16/M

42

Lisa Lafferty Potterville MI

399

38

749

31:53

32:39

00:45

10:17/M

43

Amy Jolley Lansing MI

342

37

750

31:58

32:58

00:59

10:19/M

44

Jennifer Sims Dewitt MI

639

35

755

32:04

32:47

00:42

10:21/M

45

Therese Fish South Rockwood MI

3509

36

759

32:10

33:01

00:50

10:23/M

46

Kristine Fink Mason MI

1005

39

772

32:31

33:25

00:53

10:29/M

47

Kelley Soeltner Laingsburg MI

655

38

783

33:09

34:04

00:55

10:42/M

48

Sharon Murchie Haslett MI

1415

36

794

33:31

34:28

00:57

10:49/M

49

Jen Bessick Okemos MI

53

36

806

33:55

34:40

00:44

10:56/M

50

Carrie Herrera Okemos MI

1151

38

817

34:04

34:34

00:30

10:59/M

51

Amy Verhelle-Smith Webberville MI

722

39

827

34:26

35:33

01:07

11:06/M

52

Tanya Ovenweg Albion MI

1449

38

841

34:49

35:46

00:57

11:14/M

53

Robin Rummel Grand Ledge MI

1056

35

848

34:55

35:41

00:46

11:16/M

54

Dana Levanduski Sparta MI

409

37

850

34:59

36:22

01:23

11:17/M

55

Jennifer Ely Okemos MI

998

37

851

35:02

36:04

01:02

11:18/M

56

Dianne George Bath MI

235

37

852

35:11

35:26

00:14

11:21/M

57

Charise Blossom Woodland MI

70

36

854

35:19

36:21

01:02

11:24/M

58

Melissa Hinojosa Eagle MI

1120

39

856

35:27

37:27

02:00

11:26/M

59

Lisa McIntosh Dewitt MI

3527

38

859

35:34

36:49

01:15

11:28/M

60

Rhonda Hodges Lansing MI

299

38

865

35:46

37:01

01:14

11:32/M

61

Jennifer Iannarelli Williamston MI

314

35

871

35:53

37:52

01:58

11:35/M

62

Erin Debri Dewitt MI

923

35

873

35:57

36:51

00:54

11:36/M

63

Lori Snauko Eagle MI

3648

38

900

36:52

38:05

01:13

11:54/M

64

Katrina Joseph Haslett MI

894

37

910

37:25

38:18

00:53

12:04/M

65

Heather Conway Mason MI

1282

37

913

37:43

38:49

01:05

12:10/M

66

Amy Satterla Haslett MI

1131

35

930

38:26

39:10

00:44

12:24/M

67

Stacy Hovde East Lansing MI

305

35

953

39:41

40:52

01:11

12:48/M

68

Misty Wenger Morrice MI

746

39

975

40:32

41:36

01:03

13:05/M

69

Sara Wohltjen Dewitt MI

770

38

990

41:03

43:06

02:03

13:15/M

70

Margaret Rost Lansing MI

595

37

992

41:15

42:47

01:32

13:18/M

71

Kristi Thomas Mason MI

1142

37

996

41:44

43:48

02:03

13:28/M

72

Michelle Smith Lansing MI

922

35

1004

42:13

44:05

01:51

13:37/M

73

Angela Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

904

35

1007

42:24

43:23

00:59

13:41/M

74

Jackie Womack Lansing MI

772

36

1017

43:25

45:30

02:05

14:00/M

75

Colleen Olson Mason MI

507

36

1018

43:26

45:32

02:05

14:01/M

76

Amy Jacobs Holt MI

1458

37

1032

43:59

45:39

01:39

14:11/M

77

Kristen Hampton Lansing MI

268

39

1034

44:11

46:12

02:00

14:15/M

78

Tara Nichols Okemos MI

1217

38

1050

45:09

47:12

02:02

14:34/M

79

Holly Nakfoor Chicago IL

476

37

1055

45:21

46:44

01:22

14:38/M

80

Julie Hanson East Lansing MI

3519

39

1060

45:42

47:12

01:30

14:45/M

81

Rebecca Roehler East Lansing MI

584

36

1109

48:22

50:41

02:19

15:36/M

82

Virginia Gibson Mason MI

841

39

1149

49:43

51:04

01:20

16:02/M

83

Kris Wing Holt MI

765

35

1151

49:43

51:44

02:00

16:02/M

84

Crystal Walters Lansing MI

1275

35

1158

49:52

51:46

01:54

16:05/M

85

Wendy Holden Lansing MI

1220

39

1178

51:04

53:07

02:02

16:28/M

86

Annette Courtier Lansing MI

145

39

1189

51:45

54:07

02:22

16:42/M

87

Shana Bombrys Lansing MI

3555

36

1206

52:28

57:28

04:59

16:55/M

88

Michelle Hagerty Holt MI

264

36

1250

55:40

57:52

02:12

17:57/M

89

Zondria Hoyle Lansing MI

307

37

1285

57:39

1:00:06

02:26

18:36/M

90

Kelly Jones Okemos MI

835

37

1331

1:01:50

1:04:22

02:31

19:57/M

91

Stephanie Hirchert-Walton Lansing MI

291

38

1343

1:06:02

1:08:15

02:13

21:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Leann Jackson Jerome MI

1402

40

75

19:55

19:57

00:02

6:25/M

2

Marcy Marshall Okemos MI

1228

43

113

21:07

21:11

00:04

6:49/M

3

Lisa Grost Dewitt MI

1010

41

158

21:45

21:53

00:07

7:01/M

4

Denyse Ferguson Okemos MI

1004

40

256

23:40

23:53

00:13

7:38/M

5

Colleen Palmer Okemos MI

516

41

267

23:55

24:15

00:20

7:43/M

6

Wendy Brightman Saline MI

82

41

280

24:07

24:25

00:18

7:47/M

7

Charlotte Cortis Williamston MI

1116

42

285

24:09

24:23

00:13

7:47/M

8

Cathy Pollak Williamston MI

551

40

297

24:17

24:30

00:13

7:50/M

9

Mary Crowley Dewitt MI

1437

41

314

24:31

24:52

00:20

7:55/M

10

Karime Masson Quincy MI

3608

42

371

25:34

25:49

00:15

8:15/M

11

Valerie McArdle East Lansing MI

438

44

411

26:15

26:41

00:26

8:28/M

12

Amy Kaczmarczyk Haslett MI

351

41

456

27:09

27:35

00:25

8:45/M

13

Marian Scharnweber Laingsburg MI

608

44

458

27:12

27:50

00:38

8:46/M

14

Nancy Pearsall East Lansing MI

525

44

476

27:28

27:55

00:26

8:52/M

15

Wendy Coss Bath MI

864

41

508

27:58

28:42

00:43

9:01/M

16

Tammy Bidwell South Lyon MI

3614

42

517

28:05

28:56

00:50

9:04/M

17

Trish Terrell Saint Johns MI

1439

43

534

28:13

29:11

00:57

9:06/M

18

Kim Winston Haslett MI

1139

43

551

28:30

29:13

00:43

9:12/M

19

Karen Sanders Okemos MI

605

40

558

28:32

29:03

00:31

9:12/M

20

Therese Noonan Mason MI

490

41

604

29:15

29:57

00:42

9:26/M

21

Kim Defay Cement City MI

3601

42

605

29:15

30:11

00:55

9:26/M

22

Christine Mason Portland MI

431

42

609

29:17

30:15

00:57

9:27/M

23

Cheryl Nakfoor Bartlett IL

478

43

637

29:47

30:24

00:37

9:36/M

24

Michelle Hoemann Lansing MI

300

40

643

29:58

30:38

00:40

9:40/M

25

Terri Shaler Williamston MI

933

40

647

30:02

31:20

01:17

9:41/M

26

Karen Anderson Potterville MI

17

40

665

30:11

30:56

00:45

9:44/M

27

Katie Bower Lansing MI

76

40

676

30:24

31:05

00:40

9:48/M

28

Barb Joseph Dewitt MI

347

40

677

30:24

31:07

00:43

9:48/M

29

Anne Girvin Lansing MI

241

40

699

30:59

31:51

00:51

10:00/M

30

Becky Wiesinger Holt MI

757

43

710

31:08

31:38

00:29

10:03/M

31

Elizabeth Sherman Springport MI

633

40

712

31:13

32:11

00:57

10:04/M

32

Diane Coon Dewitt MI

986

44

714

31:14

31:52

00:38

10:05/M

33

Pam Haynes Lansing MI

279

41

722

31:21

32:05

00:44

10:07/M

34

Carla Richards Ypsilanti MI

1054

44

726

31:26

32:03

00:37

10:08/M

35

Nancy Osborne Hudson MI

784

44

730

31:29

32:42

01:12

10:09/M

36

Tonia Denslow Mason MI

158

40

732

31:34

32:49

01:15

10:11/M

37

Kellie Wenzlick Flushing MI

747

44

743

31:49

32:49

01:00

10:16/M

38

Lee Swasey Okemos MI

1062

44

766

32:19

32:56

00:36

10:25/M

39

Michele Momberg Mason MI

1185

44

780

32:51

33:36

00:45

10:36/M

40

Sara Alchin East Lansing MI

11

41

795

33:31

34:15

00:43

10:49/M

41

Beth Scholten East Lansing MI

614

41

797

33:35

34:18

00:43

10:50/M

42

Linda Kahler Dewitt MI

1423

44

814

34:01

34:57

00:56

10:58/M

43

Laura Milley-Pear Saline MI

463

40

825

34:23

34:48

00:25

11:05/M

44

Dorris Crandall Williamston MI

1196

42

869

35:52

37:06

01:14

11:34/M

45

Becki Wieland Okemos MI

755

43

872

35:56

36:51

00:54

11:35/M

46

Jodi Fitzgerald Grand Ledge MI

823

44

886

36:24

37:32

01:07

11:45/M

47

Cheryl Boss Lansing MI

75

41

894

36:37

37:50

01:12

11:49/M

48

Yolanda Oviedo East Lansing MI

512

42

941

38:57

40:45

01:47

12:34/M

49

Karen Holtz Charlotte MI

1252

42

955

39:44

40:58

01:14

12:49/M

50

Janet Tenhove Lansing MI

1066

44

959

39:53

40:43

00:50

12:52/M

51

Zariantha Hampton Lansing MI

809

44

1019

43:28

44:03

00:34

14:01/M

52

Laura Laing Jackson MI

1023

44

1024

43:34

45:35

02:00

14:03/M

53

Linda Bunle Lansing MI

1348

42

1043

44:41

45:06

00:24

14:25/M

54

Patti Thomas Bath MI

924

41

1056

45:29

46:38

01:09

14:40/M

55

Sharon Hammond Bath MI

914

44

1064

45:50

47:09

01:19

14:47/M

56

Julie Spalding Mason MI

665

42

1069

46:14

48:24

02:10

14:55/M

57

Kimberly Mitchell East Lansing MI

464

42

1072

46:46

48:26

01:39

15:05/M

58

Nicoline Schon Mason MI

1359

41

1083

47:15

49:24

02:08

15:15/M

59

Penny Kolberg Dewitt MI

1303

42

1089

47:22

48:53

01:31

15:17/M

60

Marie Wichtoski Holt MI

919

42

1093

47:28

48:44

01:15

15:19/M

61

Donal Powe Holt MI

559

40

1103

48:02

50:06

02:04

15:30/M

62

Christine Reiff Jackson MI

893

44

1107

48:14

50:12

01:57

15:34/M

63

Beth Johnston Grand Ledge MI

339

40

1114

48:29

50:46

02:16

15:38/M

64

Tricia Evans Howell MI

3602

44

1145

49:33

50:38

01:04

15:59/M

65

Vicki Denny Pinckney MI

155

41

1187

51:41

53:58

02:17

16:40/M

66

Julie Westerfield Grand Ledge MI

750

41

1193

51:58

53:35

01:37

16:46/M

67

Michelle Hilliker Bath MI

892

44

1203

52:06

53:26

01:20

16:48/M

68

Suzan Rosendale Saint Johns MI

592

43

1207

52:31

54:07

01:35

16:56/M

69

Christine Catlin Flushing MI

800

43

1218

53:11

55:18

02:06

17:09/M

70

Maureen Hall Lansing MI

267

44

1223

53:22

55:31

02:08

17:13/M

71

Amanda Courtier Lansing MI

144

41

1231

53:46

56:08

02:22

17:21/M

72

Sherry Crouch Grand Ledge MI

1110

43

1238

54:13

56:02

01:49

17:29/M

73

Melissa MacKenzie Holt MI

3549

42

1242

54:51

57:26

02:35

17:42/M

74

Bobette Gruesbeck Eaton Rapids MI

253

41

1251

55:41

57:45

02:04

17:58/M

75

Linda Minciniak Potterville MI

3533

42

1260

56:26

58:20

01:54

18:12/M

76

Lisa Marciniak Holt MI

3536

44

1262

56:27

58:22

01:54

18:13/M

77

Valerie Weeks Eaton Rapids MI

734

40

1280

57:17

58:55

01:37

18:29/M

78

April Briggs Okemos MI

80

40

1302

59:03

1:01:26

02:23

19:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Chris Vincent Jackson MI

727

45

58

19:34

19:37

00:02

6:19/M

2

Connie Benedict Okemos MI

49

48

74

19:53

19:53

6:25/M

3

Terry Carella Lansing MI

1329

49

112

21:06

21:13

00:06

6:48/M

4

Susanne Kleff Okemos MI

1152

48

153

21:42

21:50

00:07

7:00/M

5

Kittie Lynch Lansing MI

1234

46

175

22:03

22:14

00:10

7:07/M

6

Lori Morris Webberville MI

471

48

224

23:05

23:22

00:16

7:27/M

7

Carol Carney Jackson MI

1497

48

236

23:16

23:28

00:12

7:30/M

8

Michele Olney Flushing MI

506

45

248

23:32

23:52

00:20

7:35/M

9

Patty King Dewitt MI

372

49

287

24:11

24:32

00:21

7:48/M

10

Suzanne H Thomashow East Lansing MI

3538

48

316

24:38

24:47

00:09

7:57/M

11

Kelli Zussman Lansing MI

3517

46

379

25:40

25:59

00:18

8:17/M

12

Patti Caraccio Geneva IL

3515

49

387

25:53

26:11

00:17

8:21/M

13

Claire Vieille Lansing MI

723

47

454

27:06

27:40

00:34

8:45/M

14

Kathy Lareau Dimondale MI

404

49

475

27:28

28:05

00:37

8:52/M

15

Melody Guarnaccia East Lansing MI

255

46

520

28:07

28:52

00:45

9:04/M

16

Jan Baker Webberville MI

967

48

545

28:25

29:12

00:47

9:10/M

17

Brenda Sweeney Lansing MI

687

45

568

28:40

31:47

03:06

9:15/M

18

Judy Baker Mason MI

32

49

594

29:05

29:48

00:42

9:23/M

19

Laura Purol Holt MI

565

48

603

29:15

30:04

00:48

9:26/M

20

Betsy Syrek Williamston MI

693

45

621

29:27

30:11

00:44

9:30/M

21

Karen Colvin Charlotte MI

1179

47

649

30:03

31:16

01:12

9:42/M

22

Mary Jo Vansumeren Okemos MI

1281

46

659

30:07

30:42

00:34

9:43/M

23

Lori McDaniel Potterville MI

443

45

670

30:14

31:01

00:46

9:45/M

24

Dorthy Gordon Okemos MI

1203

47

692

30:56

31:35

00:39

9:59/M

25

Teresa Parsons Okemos MI

521

45

729

31:28

32:26

00:58

10:09/M

26

Jill Bell Dansville MI

42

49

744

31:49

32:29

00:39

10:16/M

27

Rhonda Fortney Nunica MI

205

46

799

33:38

34:22

00:44

10:51/M

28

Michelle Peckham East Lansing MI

532

45

803

33:44

34:43

00:59

10:53/M

29

Mary Perkins Vermontville MI

542

45

819

34:06

35:07

01:00

11:00/M

30

Julia Williamson Lansing MI

761

47

822

34:12

35:29

01:16

11:02/M

31

Elizabeth McKeon Okemos MI

1215

49

837

34:41

35:28

00:46

11:11/M

32

Beth Smith Eaton Rapids MI

648

45

840

34:47

36:08

01:20

11:13/M

33

Amy Fairbanks Lansing MI

897

47

862

35:39

36:15

00:36

11:30/M

34

Patty Hagan Okemos MI

260

49

864

35:43

36:41

00:57

11:31/M

35

Marilyn Stock Portland MI

678

46

914

37:47

39:30

01:42

12:11/M

36

Rebecca Butler Okemos MI

1153

46

923

38:16

39:12

00:56

12:21/M

37

Angela Sukovich Williamston MI

683

45

944

39:08

40:01

00:52

12:37/M

38

Donna Gutoskey Okemos MI

258

49

957

39:49

41:34

01:45

12:51/M

39

Cindy Summer Charlotte MI

1290

49

994

41:33

42:43

01:10

13:24/M

40

Brenda Rathbun Haslett MI

901

46

1012

42:53

44:19

01:26

13:50/M

41

Karen Peffley Dewitt MI

534

49

1023

43:33

44:52

01:18

14:03/M

42

Mary Fox Grand Ledge MI

928

46

1027

43:44

45:12

01:27

14:06/M

43

Susan Oliver East Lansing MI

500

47

1029

43:55

46:09

02:13

14:10/M

44

Charlotte Stafford East Lansing MI

669

47

1038

44:23

46:00

01:37

14:19/M

45

Lori Smith Lansing MI

1146

47

1042

44:35

46:00

01:24

14:23/M

46

Stacy Balasses Lansing MI

33

49

1044

44:41

45:06

00:25

14:25/M

47

Michele Binkley Dewitt MI

972

46

1059

45:41

47:10

01:29

14:44/M

48

Arline Clark Lansing MI

1406

47

1062

45:45

47:16

01:30

14:45/M

49

Nancy Lewis East Lansing MI

410

45

1070

46:46

48:26

01:40

15:05/M

50

Brenda Schulmeister Commerce Township MI

625

49

1084

47:15

49:17

02:01

15:15/M

51

Mary Fineis East Lansing MI

1446

48

1085

47:18

48:45

01:26

15:15/M

52

Sabine Blaxton Okemos MI

1245

46

1096

47:47

50:21

02:34

15:25/M

53

Norma Feutz Westphalia MI

918

46

1126

48:59

51:22

02:23

15:48/M

54

Denise Hill Holt MI

1015

48

1127

49:03

50:32

01:28

15:49/M

55

Kathy Walter Dewitt MI

728

48

1128

49:04

50:32

01:28

15:50/M

56

Terri Hunsberger Lansing MI

311

49

1154

49:51

51:31

01:40

16:05/M

57

Pam Miller Perry MI

459

49

1163

49:59

50:40

00:40

16:07/M

58

Teri Lynn Cook Eaton Rapids MI

139

47

1164

50:01

51:40

01:39

16:08/M

59

Annette Fried Delton MI

3516

47

1170

50:31

52:29

01:58

16:18/M

60

Ella Nelson Bancroft MI

479

46

1198

52:00

53:41

01:41

16:46/M

61

Crystal McDaniel Lansing MI

445

46

1202

52:05

54:33

02:28

16:48/M

62

Josi Hernandez Charlotte MI

285

47

1211

52:51

54:58

02:06

17:03/M

63

Sally Wah Lansing MI

785

45

1267

56:48

58:56

02:08

18:19/M

64

Sandy Tate Lansing MI

695

47

1313

1:00:02

1:02:24

02:22

19:22/M

65

Brenda Binder Williamston MI

58

45

1322

1:00:21

1:02:19

01:57

19:28/M

66

Pamela Dickieson Williamston MI

166

45

1325

1:00:25

1:02:21

01:56

19:29/M

67

Kris Oviedo Lansing MI

514

45

1328

1:00:51

1:02:48

01:56

19:38/M

68

Marlaine Taylor Okemos MI

839

45

1335

1:01:51

1:04:23

02:32

19:57/M

69

Sally Petrella Detroit MI

546

46

1344

1:06:02

1:08:12

02:09

21:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Janet Barber Laingsburg MI

1323

50

159

21:47

21:54

00:07

7:02/M

2

Kim Bane Dewitt MI

813

54

185

22:16

22:22

00:05

7:11/M

3

Joyce Grinczel Haslett MI

1340

52

273

24:00

24:17

00:16

7:45/M

4

Bethany Scutt Dewitt MI

1337

50

290

24:14

24:32

00:17

7:49/M

5

Cindy Kezele Jackson MI

369

52

300

24:18

24:28

00:09

7:50/M

6

Peg Largo Dewitt MI

1099

51

320

24:42

24:53

00:11

7:58/M

7

Karen Wolf Lansing MI

1459

51

345

25:05

25:27

00:21

8:05/M

8

Mona Hickman Eaton Rapids MI

286

50

381

25:47

26:10

00:22

8:19/M

9

Danise Cantlon East Lansing MI

871

51

423

26:20

26:33

00:13

8:30/M

10

Julie Lugo Lansing MI

1032

51

457

27:11

27:33

00:21

8:46/M

11

Denise Townsend Dansville MI

706

50

549

28:30

29:07

00:37

9:12/M

12

Kim Armbruster Lansing MI

24

54

559

28:32

29:24

00:51

9:12/M

13

Margaret Peckham Haslett MI

531

54

575

28:48

29:11

00:23

9:17/M

14

Beth Ragla East Lansing MI

805

52

580

28:57

29:25

00:28

9:20/M

15

Chsryl Farquhar Lansing MI

1440

53

611

29:19

29:44

00:25

9:27/M

16

Mary Broughman Lansing MI

976

52

612

29:20

30:03

00:42

9:28/M

17

Dennie Hilliard Holt MI

3543

53

708

31:06

32:24

01:17

10:02/M

18

Pam Hardy Dewitt MI

961

52

717

31:17

32:14

00:56

10:05/M

19

Maryann Baxter Saint Johns MI

35

52

735

31:42

32:02

00:19

10:14/M

20

Teresa Harris Bath MI

273

50

740

31:46

32:40

00:53

10:15/M

21

Theresa Wall Flushing MI

3624

51

751

32:00

32:56

00:56

10:19/M

22

Therese Cody Lansing MI

128

51

760

32:11

32:58

00:47

10:23/M

23

Ellen Baird Dimondale MI

883

52

793

33:30

34:42

01:12

10:48/M

24

Ruthann Griffin Lansing MI

1372

52

892

36:34

37:51

01:16

11:48/M

25

Darlene Coley Sterling Heights MI

132

50

934

38:32

39:22

00:50

12:26/M

26

Cindy Gustafson Mason MI

1325

52

937

38:44

40:38

01:54

12:30/M

27

Jan Weirauch Dansville MI

737

50

960

39:55

41:20

01:24

12:53/M

28

Mary Cooke Eaton Rapids MI

1317

50

983

40:47

42:20

01:32

13:09/M

29

Sandra House Haslett MI

3636

54

1037

44:16

46:24

02:08

14:17/M

30

Debra Doyle Dimondale MI

172

53

1068

46:14

48:24

02:10

14:55/M

31

Cathleen Rowe Haslett MI

1177

53

1138

49:27

51:04

01:37

15:57/M

32

Dorcas Albertson Charlotte MI

846

53

1147

49:39

51:03

01:23

16:01/M

33

Diann Joblonski Perry MI

335

54

1162

49:58

50:39

00:40

16:07/M

34

Kathy Oliveto Grand Ledge MI

503

50

1185

51:30

53:43

02:12

16:37/M

35

Pat Lakey East Lansing MI

3547

53

1196

51:59

54:14

02:15

16:46/M

36

Trudy Johnson Saint Johns MI

336

52

1208

52:32

54:07

01:34

16:57/M

37

Terri Finos Saint Johns MI

196

54

1209

52:33

54:07

01:34

16:57/M

38

Lynn Jones Lansing MI

344

52

1210

52:51

54:57

02:06

17:03/M

39

Diane Allen Owosso MI

803

51

1217

53:11

55:18

02:07

17:09/M

40

Janie Olivarez East Lansing MI

838

51

1226

53:24

54:51

01:26

17:14/M

41

Diana Altman Okemos MI

15

53

1239

54:14

55:53

01:39

17:30/M

42

Jeanne Boyd Okemos MI

1463

52

1257

56:17

58:10

01:52

18:09/M

43

Sandy Blommer Charlotte MI

1433

51

1269

56:49

57:24

00:35

18:20/M

44

Ellen McGaughey Lansing MI

1041

54

1291

58:00

59:24

01:23

18:43/M

45

Donna Doll Portland MI

168

50

1309

59:38

1:01:17

01:38

19:14/M

46

Mary Campbell Portland MI

111

50

1310

59:39

1:01:18

01:38

19:15/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kari Chandler Okemos MI

1286

56

136

21:31

21:36

00:05

6:56/M

2

Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI

1452

59

239

23:22

23:27

00:05

7:32/M

3

Louise Holman Mason MI

861

57

321

24:42

25:09

00:26

7:58/M

4

Ellen Jeffries Lansing MI

1101

56

359

25:23

25:45

00:21

8:11/M

5

Karen Buys Coldwater MI

821

58

414

26:16

26:28

00:12

8:28/M

6

Dana Yelsik Ashley MI

1117

56

426

26:25

27:01

00:36

8:31/M

7

Dawn Homer Haslett MI

1193

57

489

27:41

28:15

00:34

8:56/M

8

Susan Surateaux Grand Ledge MI

686

59

538

28:16

28:54

00:38

9:07/M

9

Caroline Bruce Williamston MI

977

56

543

28:22

28:46

00:24

9:09/M

10

Elizabeth Stewart Mason MI

1148

55

620

29:26

29:44

00:17

9:30/M

11

Rebecca Erbe Okemos MI

1147

55

698

30:59

32:04

01:04

10:00/M

12

Patty Brown Harrison MI

1420

55

704

31:04

31:50

00:46

10:01/M

13

Suzanne Bailey Williamston MI

1167

58

724

31:22

32:07

00:45

10:07/M

14

Karen Moon Williamston MI

465

59

776

32:37

33:23

00:46

10:31/M

15

Barbara Olson Williamston MI

932

55

790

33:24

34:42

01:17

10:46/M

16

Karen Rhodes Grand Ledge MI

578

55

801

33:40

34:36

00:55

10:52/M

17

Carola Aubuchon Holt MI

966

57

823

34:13

35:29

01:15

11:02/M

18

Paula Pendergast Williamston MI

538

55

835

34:40

35:57

01:17

11:11/M

19

Shawn Witherspoon Lansing MI

808

56

877

36:04

37:23

01:18

11:38/M

20

Jill Bielawski Lansing MI

56

56

888

36:32

37:40

01:08

11:47/M

21

Denise Yancey Durand MI

774

56

897

36:47

37:57

01:09

11:52/M

22

Juliette Buckberry East Lansing MI

103

55

906

37:12

38:23

01:10

12:00/M

23

Jeanne Lebbon Dewitt MI

406

59

931

38:29

39:47

01:18

12:25/M

24

Patricia Leyser Lansing MI

1438

56

986

40:52

42:00

01:08

13:11/M

25

Pam Kuffer East Lansing MI

393

58

988

40:58

42:46

01:47

13:13/M

26

Martha Curtin Lansing MI

873

55

995

41:43

43:35

01:52

13:27/M

27

Pam Lamb Haslett MI

900

55

1013

42:54

44:20

01:25

13:50/M

28

Valarie Bellas Eagle MI

43

57

1020

43:28

44:02

00:34

14:01/M

29

Jan Claus Lansing MI

1346

57

1025

43:43

45:42

01:58

14:06/M

30

Linda Pollack Okemos MI

3545

58

1052

45:15

47:13

01:58

14:36/M

31

Sue Bennickson St John MI

3617

57

1076

47:05

48:47

01:42

15:11/M

32

Mary Gilbert Charlotte MI

239

56

1088

47:21

48:55

01:33

15:16/M

33

Susan Barman East Lansing MI

34

59

1105

48:11

49:26

01:14

15:33/M

34

Terri Giannola Haslett MI

882

59

1106

48:14

50:11

01:57

15:34/M

35

Cindy Carr Williamston MI

845

58

1157

49:52

51:15

01:22

16:05/M

36

Nancy Swain Lansing MI

3537

59

1259

56:24

58:21

01:56

18:12/M

37

Carolyn Perry-Trickey Okemos MI

543

55

1301

59:02

1:01:26

02:23

19:03/M

38

Wendy Page Haslett MI

1297

59

1318

1:00:18

1:02:44

02:26

19:27/M

39

Shelly Binder Grand Rapids MI

61

56

1324

1:00:25

1:02:22

01:57

19:29/M

40

Cheryl Roth Grand Ledge MI

840

57

1332

1:01:51

1:04:22

02:31

19:57/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Karen Irrer Westphalia MI

1488

61

567

28:40

29:08

00:28

9:15/M

2

Jann Nestell Williamston MI

1251

60

660

30:08

30:34

00:25

9:43/M

3

Marge Novak Lansing MI

491

63

761

32:16

33:22

01:05

10:25/M

4

Jackie Hughes East Lansing MI

1017

60

791

33:29

34:28

00:59

10:48/M

5

Kathryn Andrews Lake City MI

1180

60

800

33:40

34:32

00:52

10:52/M

6

Gloria Eaton East Lansing MI

898

62

876

36:03

37:10

01:07

11:38/M

7

Linda Kuhlman Lansing MI

394

62

895

36:42

37:51

01:09

11:50/M

8

Linda Howard Frankenmuth MI

1461

61

940

38:52

40:05

01:13

12:32/M

9

Beatrix Vankampen Williamston MI

717

60

1028

43:46

45:12

01:26

14:07/M

10

Linda Reid Mason MI

574

61

1067

46:14

48:24

02:10

14:55/M

11

Lanita Campbell East Lansing MI

1499

63

1117

48:36

49:57

01:21

15:41/M

12

Barb Fishell Perry MI

198

60

1161

49:57

50:38

00:40

16:07/M

13

Fran Beers Williamston MI

1477

61

1195

51:59

54:15

02:16

16:46/M

14

Pat Marcinack East Lansing MI

3535

64

1261

56:26

58:23

01:57

18:12/M

15

Terry Taylor Laingsburg MI

697

60

1272

56:53

58:45

01:52

18:21/M

16

Bev Davis Lansing MI

3630

60

1288

57:56

59:26

01:30

18:41/M

17

Helen Ganzhorn Okemos MI

230

62

1292

58:01

59:55

01:53

18:43/M

18

Cindy Pendergast Williamston MI

537

62

1308

59:34

1:00:56

01:22

19:13/M

19

Kathleen Williams Lansing MI

1391

62

1327

1:00:44

1:01:58

01:14

19:35/M

20

Loraine Coortier Lansing MI

1279

63

1330

1:01:32

1:03:54

02:21

19:51/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Sharon Dolan Westphalia MI

3514

67

171

21:59

22:06

00:06

7:05/M

2

Elena Keller Lansing MI

357

65

198

22:31

22:39

00:08

7:16/M

3

Ellen Nitz Milford MI

815

69

428

26:27

26:43

00:16

8:32/M

4

Kathryn McDonald East Lansing MI

447

65

768

32:21

33:24

01:03

10:26/M

5

Marilynn Briggs Lansing MI

79

66

893

36:37

37:35

00:58

11:49/M

6

Ginger Petty East Lansing MI

931

66

949

39:28

40:58

01:30

12:44/M

7

Deanna Berry Lansing MI

50

66

967

40:05

41:00

00:54

12:56/M

8

Judy Johnson Lansing MI

1022

66

1048

45:01

46:58

01:57

14:31/M

9

Mary Roszel Bath MI

1362

65

1098

47:54

49:21

01:27

15:27/M

10

Eva Hanusova Okemos MI

1454

65

1306

59:21

1:01:44

02:22

19:09/M

11

Irene Ortega Lansing MI

510

65

1348

1:06:38

1:08:31

01:53

21:30/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Marie Stark Detroit MI

673

80

1342

1:06:02

1:08:12

02:10

21:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Scott Schmick Okemos MI

1226

25

1

15:20

15:21

00:01

4:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Dan Dixon Jackson MI

167

45

7

16:13

16:15

00:01

5:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Matt Burke Milford MI

107

52

27

18:16

18:18

00:01

5:54/M

 
Top

No Age on Application

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Curtis Kuo Grand Rapids MI

3642

0

233

23:13

23:43

00:29

7:29/M

2

David Schlitt Ann Arbor MI

612

0

798

33:36

34:49

01:13

10:50/M

3

Niel Beukema Haslett MI

1087

0

917

37:55

39:03

01:07

12:14/M

4

Chris Beukema Haslett MI

1088

0

918

37:56

39:03

01:07

12:14/M

5

Chun Chu Miu East Lansing MI

3640

0

1234

53:59

55:15

01:16

17:25/M

 
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jake Gilman Dimondale MI

1427

9

398

26:03

26:14

00:11

8:24/M

2

Philip Gallegos Haslett MI

229

8

473

27:25

28:18

00:53

8:51/M

3

Nolan Fox Grand Ledge MI

930

8

515

28:03

29:31

01:28

9:03/M

4

Parker Dietzel Dewitt MI

1320

7

548

28:29

28:52

00:23

9:11/M

5

Grant Wakeland Williamston MI

3656

9

556

28:31

29:11

00:39

9:12/M

6

Noah Schon Mason MI

619

9

569

28:41

29:02

00:20

9:15/M

7

Cameron Vantighem Dewitt MI

1071

8

583

28:57

29:46

00:48

9:20/M

8

Bryant Welch Holt MI

740

8

641

29:56

30:33

00:36

9:39/M

9

Kyle Samluk New Hudson MI

600

7

652

30:05

30:47

00:41

9:42/M

10

Carson Vantighem Dewitt MI

1072

7

671

30:14

31:04

00:49

9:45/M

11

Hans Wiesinger Holt MI

1216

8

709

31:08

31:38

00:30

10:03/M

12

Seth Nixon Grand Ledge MI

487

9

736

31:43

32:43

01:00

10:14/M

13

Shay Milley Saline MI

460

8

742

31:48

32:13

00:25

10:15/M

14

Aidan Soeltner Laingsburg MI

658

7

788

33:19

34:14

00:54

10:45/M

15

Jackson Pollak Williamston MI

554

9

805

33:52

34:35

00:42

10:55/M

16

Nathaniel Ely Okemos MI

1000

9

812

34:00

35:01

01:01

10:58/M

17

Adam Kahler Dewitt MI

1421

9

813

34:00

34:57

00:56

10:58/M

18

Griffen Caul Sparta MI

118

8

818

34:06

35:26

01:20

11:00/M

19

Will Smalley Lansing MI

644

7

964

40:01

41:13

01:12

12:55/M

20

Isaac Menold Lansing MI

454

6

1001

42:09

43:21

01:11

13:36/M

21

Joshua Conway Mason MI

1283

9

1005

42:17

43:23

01:05

13:38/M

22

Torben Blaxton Okemos MI

1246

7

1097

47:47

50:22

02:34

15:25/M

23

Raymond Roehler East Lansing MI

585

5

1108

48:20

50:40

02:19

15:35/M

24

Hunter Gubeno Mason MI

1232

7

1142

49:29

51:20

01:50

15:58/M

25

Matthew Iannarelli Williamston MI

317

8

1165

50:01

52:00

01:58

16:08/M

26

Zachary Summerville Lansing MI

685

9

1212

52:51

55:19

02:27

17:03/M

27

Wyatt Crandell Williamston MI

1197

8

1215

53:10

55:21

02:11

17:09/M

28

Cooper Owen Haslett MI

793

2

1220

53:16

54:56

01:39

17:11/M

29

Mitch Crouch Grand Ledge MI

1111

9

1229

53:36

55:25

01:49

17:17/M

30

Destyn Fowler Lansing MI

212

8

1249

55:37

57:54

02:16

17:56/M

31

Sebastian Metzger Lansing MI

787

7

1298

58:29

1:00:38

02:09

18:52/M

32

Bryce Harris Lansing MI

1468

7

1314

1:00:02

1:02:42

02:40

19:22/M

33

Colin Hirchert-Walton Lansing MI

295

3

1341

1:06:01

1:08:16

02:14

21:18/M

34

Brennan Hirchert-Walton Lansing MI

294

3

1346

1:06:03

1:08:16

02:12

21:18/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Alex Whitmer Mason MI

1076

14

16

17:01

17:04

00:02

5:29/M

2

Tarner Hinkle Mason MI

1247

14

29

18:18

18:20

00:02

5:54/M

3

David McKinley Okemos MI

1168

12

57

19:30

19:33

00:03

6:17/M

4

Ian Marshall Okemos MI

1229

13

64

19:41

19:44

00:03

6:21/M

5

Ian Parker Laingsburg MI

520

11

67

19:44

19:47

00:02

6:22/M

6

Jonah Horton Mason MI

1377

12

95

20:37

20:46

00:09

6:39/M

7

Justin Gehringer Webberville MI

1318

14

100

20:54

21:01

00:06

6:45/M

8

Isaiah George Bath MI

236

13

109

21:06

21:11

00:05

6:48/M

9

Gregory Ingle Mason MI

324

13

111

21:06

21:11

00:04

6:48/M

10

Nick Thomas Bath MI

926

14

124

21:18

21:23

00:05

6:52/M

11

Ricky Araoz Lansing MI

22

14

125

21:18

21:27

00:08

6:52/M

12

Adam Milley Saline MI

462

14

154

21:43

21:48

00:05

7:00/M

13

Cody Brooks Laingsburg MI

90

12

168

21:58

22:01

00:03

7:05/M

14

Joe Gilman Dimondale MI

1426

11

187

22:18

22:29

00:10

7:12/M

15

Danny Hagan Okemos MI

261

14

189

22:19

22:26

00:06

7:12/M

16

Aaron Milley Saline MI

461

10

190

22:20

22:25

00:05

7:12/M

17

James Alvarade Lansing MI

811

14

203

22:37

22:37

7:18/M

18

Nathan Maurer Williamston MI

436

11

221

22:58

23:05

00:07

7:25/M

19

Michael Fink Mason MI

1006

11

235

23:15

23:19

00:04

7:30/M

20

Abraham Schon Mason MI

618

13

252

23:37

23:47

00:09

7:37/M

21

Wyatt Rowley Laingsburg MI

869

11

255

23:40

23:43

00:02

7:38/M

22

Michael Poole Lansing MI

1265

12

288

24:12

25:21

01:09

7:48/M

23

Trevor Sims Dewitt MI

640

12

289

24:13

24:39

00:26

7:49/M

24

Hess Caleb Henderson MI

1419

13

312

24:30

24:39

00:08

7:54/M

25

Jim Fraiel Delton MI

1092

13

325

24:50

26:03

01:12

8:01/M

26

Brennan Beaman Rives Junction MI

3626

13

328

24:52

25:05

00:13

8:01/M

27

Ian Pearsall East Lansing MI

526

13

334

24:56

25:08

00:12

8:03/M

28

Matthew Crouch East Lansing MI

1472

12

366

25:29

25:38

00:09

8:13/M

29

Kevin Hutsell Okemos MI

312

13

369

25:32

25:39

00:06

8:14/M

30

Justin Anderson Potterville MI

20

10

385

25:52

26:37

00:44

8:21/M

31

Nathan Bondi Holt MI

1163

11

412

26:15

26:46

00:31

8:28/M

32

Hans Wieland Okemos MI

756

12

419

26:18

26:32

00:13

8:29/M

33

Russell Gallegos Haslett MI

227

13

427

26:26

27:20

00:53

8:32/M

34

Matt Lamb Frankenmuth MI

859

14

441

26:42

26:57

00:14

8:37/M

35

Kai Gerster Brighton MI

3649

14

452

26:59

27:05

00:06

8:42/M

36

Levi Grandstaff East Lansing MI

248

10

497

27:48

28:03

00:14

8:58/M

37

Amar Shah Okemos MI

855

12

518

28:06

28:37

00:30

9:04/M

38

John Homan Delaware OH

1128

13

523

28:08

28:36

00:27

9:05/M

39

Alex Toreres Dimondale MI

1473

11

552

28:30

29:28

00:57

9:12/M

40

Jacob Premer Lansing MI

562

13

590

29:02

29:22

00:20

9:22/M

41

Wes Bird Mason MI

63

10

599

29:11

29:31

00:20

9:25/M

42

Alexander Cortis Williamston MI

1113

10

668

30:12

30:53

00:41

9:45/M

43

Austin Whitford Jackson MI

1074

14

682

30:33

31:21

00:48

9:51/M

44

Jesse Tenhove Lansing MI

1067

13

690

30:50

31:18

00:27

9:57/M

45

Jake Iannarelli Williamston MI

316

12

707

31:06

31:49

00:42

10:02/M

46

Parker Caul Sparta MI

117

10

725

31:25

32:49

01:24

10:08/M

47

Micaa Potter Holt MI

3522

10

738

31:46

32:07

00:21

10:15/M

48

Brandon George Bath MI

237

10

753

32:02

32:17

00:14

10:20/M

49

Domanick Major Portland MI

1034

12

784

33:11

34:13

01:02

10:42/M

50

Mack Perkins Vermontville MI

1050

14

815

34:02

34:36

00:34

10:59/M

51

Kyle Rummel Grand Ledge MI

1057

10

845

34:54

35:40

00:46

11:15/M

52

Sam Rathbun Haslett MI

912

13

855

35:25

35:42

00:16

11:25/M

53

Dillon Kreiser Grand Ledge MI

1109

14

863

35:41

36:30

00:49

11:31/M

54

Antwan Fowler Lansing MI

1258

10

866

35:47

37:37

01:50

11:33/M

55

Eric Shadwick Lansing MI

1259

11

867

35:48

37:40

01:51

11:33/M

56

Brian Johnson Lansing MI

1266

12

883

36:17

38:06

01:49

11:42/M

57

Alex Gorton Shakopee MN

1413

11

907

37:12

38:05

00:53

12:00/M

58

Collin Fox Grand Ledge MI

929

10

922

38:14

39:42

01:28

12:20/M

59

Erik Bubolz Williamston MI

101

11

966

40:02

40:50

00:47

12:55/M

60

Mason Kreiser Grand Ledge MI

1108

14

987

40:55

41:58

01:02

13:12/M

61

Sean Oliver East Lansing MI

502

10

1030

43:56

46:09

02:13

14:10/M

62

Antonio Lopez Eaton Rapids MI

1030

11

1099

47:54

49:43

01:49

15:27/M

63

Mitchell Hobner Grand Ledge MI

297

12

1115

48:29

50:46

02:16

15:38/M

64

Damien Davidson Lansing MI

1262

11

1123

48:55

50:48

01:53

15:47/M

65

Raymond Davidson Lansing MI

1263

12

1148

49:39

51:32

01:53

16:01/M

66

Jason Kent Williamston MI

362

11

1172

50:34

52:42

02:07

16:19/M

67

Bobby Denny Pinckney MI

156

10

1188

51:42

53:59

02:16

16:41/M

68

Phillip Bendt Dewitt MI

47

14

1191

51:54

53:33

01:38

16:45/M

69

Adam Oliver East Lansing MI

501

14

1303

59:08

1:01:22

02:14

19:05/M

70

Jake Koerner Haslett MI

380

11

1304

59:13

1:01:02

01:48

19:06/M

71

Andrew Hansen-Mcclellan Okemos MI

1013

10

1349

1:10:08

1:10:08

22:37/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Tyler Belyea Okemos MI

45

16

19

17:25

17:31

00:05

5:37/M

2

Grant Smith Williamston MI

645

16

20

17:47

17:57

00:10

5:44/M

3

Andrew Brown Bath MI

95

16

34

18:27

18:29

00:01

5:57/M

4

Alex Townsend East Lansing MI

3616

15

37

18:36

18:39

00:03

6:00/M

5

David Horton Mason MI

1378

15

42

18:52

19:00

00:08

6:05/M

6

Jacob Frankeman Dewitt MI

3507

15

46

19:08

19:11

00:03

6:10/M

7

Adam Henderson Freeland MI

940

15

53

19:24

19:27

00:02

6:15/M

8

Michael Schon Mason MI

616

16

94

20:33

20:42

00:09

6:38/M

9

Dillon Hickman Eaton Rapids MI

287

15

104

20:58

21:14

00:16

6:46/M

10

Dan Alchin East Lansing MI

13

15

126

21:19

21:28

00:09

6:53/M

11

Thomas McArdle East Lansing MI

439

15

131

21:25

21:37

00:12

6:55/M

12

Eric Lynch Lansing MI

1236

16

139

21:32

21:47

00:15

6:57/M

13

Austin Syrek Williamston MI

692

15

148

21:40

21:46

00:05

6:59/M

14

Travis Kerton Eaton Rapids MI

368

16

265

23:53

24:19

00:26

7:42/M

15

Aaron Verhelle Webberville MI

721

15

309

24:28

24:40

00:11

7:54/M

16

Vishnu Bhupalam East Lansing MI

874

15

343

25:05

25:17

00:12

8:05/M

17

Connor Pearsall East Lansing MI

527

15

344

25:05

25:18

00:12

8:05/M

18

Jeremiah Fleming Lansing MI

1269

16

356

25:19

26:28

01:09

8:10/M

19

Jim Farrah Lansing MI

1277

16

546

28:27

29:38

01:10

9:11/M

20

Jim Kolberg Dewitt MI

1304

15

1090

47:22

48:53

01:31

15:17/M

21

Tieran McDaniel Lansing MI

446

15

1167

50:13

52:42

02:28

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Travis Barczak Williamston MI

3502

19

4

15:58

15:59

00:00

5:09/M

2

Alex Salemi Saint Johns MI

851

17

5

16:08

16:10

00:01

5:12/M

3

Kyle Henderson Freeland MI

939

17

10

16:35

16:36

00:01

5:21/M

4

Spencer Pioszak Williamston MI

549

17

18

17:19

17:21

00:01

5:35/M

5

John Person Williamston MI

1171

19

23

17:58

17:59

00:01

5:48/M

6

Andrew Syrek Williamston MI

691

17

24

18:01

18:04

00:02

5:49/M

7

Nathan Vosce Williamston MI

1322

17

28

18:16

18:19

00:02

5:54/M

8

Nick Cummins Dewitt MI

866

17

31

18:23

18:28

00:05

5:56/M

9

Sam Sukovich Williamston MI

684

17

41

18:43

18:45

00:02

6:02/M

10

Josh Perkins Vermontville MI

1051

18

50

19:20

19:22

00:02

6:14/M

11

Erik Rogoszewski Dewitt MI

588

17

60

19:36

19:42

00:05

6:19/M

12

Kilian Sweet Sweet Williamston MI

690

17

166

21:54

22:00

00:05

7:04/M

13

Zachary Kranich Laingsburg MI

385

19

167

21:58

22:01

00:03

7:05/M

14

Troy Lyons Williamston MI

1350

17

208

22:42

22:52

00:09

7:19/M

15

Jarrad Lynch Lansing MI

1237

18

212

22:44

22:55

00:11

7:20/M

16

Chris Minaric Lansing MI

1301

19

246

23:30

24:00

00:30

7:35/M

17

Charlie Croom East Lansing MI

1410

19

275

24:01

24:15

00:13

7:45/M

18

Andrew Peters Perry MI

544

19

352

25:16

25:27

00:10

8:09/M

19

Jayme Rubley Saint Johns MI

1302

19

378

25:39

26:10

00:30

8:16/M

20

Cody Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

908

17

898

36:48

37:49

01:01

11:52/M

21

Ryan Lucas Eaton Rapids MI

421

19

1040

44:23

46:30

02:07