MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Worksheet Content-Location: file:///C:/6EBCB117/ResultsManualNorthview.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="windows-1252"
Place Race# Time First Last City State Event Age Gender
58 157 0:32:34.00 Sarah VanHoute 0 0 5k 0 F
93 78 0:48:47.00 Patti Emelander Grand Rapds MI 5k 0 F
28 49 0:26:35.00 Arianna Dixon Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 F
37 38 0:27:59.00 Kelsey Kohn Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 F
42 56 0:28:21.00  Jessica= Boyce Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 F
60 60 0:32:41.00 Chloe LaFleur Highlands 0 5k 11-14 F
104 135 0:50:11.00 Emily Koelzer Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 F
26 40 0:26:20.00 Callie Bliss Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
29 55 0:26:40.00 Alyssa Fein Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
31 54 0:27:00.00 Megan Wabich Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
35 44 0:27:39.00 Michelle Eckley Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
39 136 0:28:09.00 Elizabeth Kneeshaw Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
45 42 0:28:51.00 Arianna Humble Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
61 82 0:32:42.00 Alanna Sanchez Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
62 158 0:32:53.00 Mercedes Baker Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
66 32 0:36:01.00 Stevie Krol Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
67 94 0:36:01.00 Krista Stites Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
68 40 0:36:02.00 Callie Bliss Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
69 34 0:36:02.00 Rebekah Blasen Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
70 35 0:36:11:00 Jackie Post Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
85 46 0:42:47.00 Alyssa Yeager Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 F
75 36 0:36:51.00 Emily Purwin Grand Rapids MI 5k 16-19 F
30 59 0:26:53.00 Rachel Truelove Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 F
36 45 0:27:39.00 Rachel Talen Comstock Park MI 5k 20-29 F
47 89 0:29:33.00 Keena Russell Ada MI 5k 20-29 F
54 123 0:30:59.00 Allison Straley Muskegon MI 5k 20-29 F
65 137 0:35:14.00 Emma Witkovsky Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 F
86 48 0:42:40.00 Kayla Yeager Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 F
95 3 0:48:53.00 Jen Bach Lansing MI 5k 20-29 F
99 128 0:49:10.00 Katelyn Jauw Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 F
105 133 0:50:12.00 Katie Koelzer Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 F
106 95 0:51:27.00 Sarah VanSlooten Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 F
111 159 0:54:44.00 Emily Rotary Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 F
112 160 0:54:45.00 Christie Gillis Rockford MI 5k 20-29 F
13 121 0:22:40.00 Marie Henry Belding = MI 5k 30-39 F
22 111 0:25:10.00 Kelly Briggs Comstock Park MI 5k 30-39 F
41 24 0:28:19.00 Jennifer Simpson Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 F
43 26 0:28:31.00 Kim Slot Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 F
51 85 0:29:55.00 Kelsey VanZanten Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 F
52 73 0:30:36.00 Sara Baker Hudsonville MI 5k 30-39 F
55 75 0:31:21.00 Marlou Collins Cedar Springs MI 5k 30-39 F
72 57 0:36:14.00 Laura Jane Tay Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 F
76 104 0:37:42.00 Angela Mitchell Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 F
79 145 0:38:59.00 Michelle Dyer 0 0 5k 30-39 F
88 51 0:43:50.00 Nichole Martin Grand Rapids  MI 5k 30-39 F
92 37 0:45:47.00 Sheryl Purwin Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 F
110 114 0:52:45.00 Sarah Stanul Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 F
23 43 0:25:55.00 Carla Eckley Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
56 74 0:31:34.00 Lisa Nelson Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
59 122 0:32:39.00 Jill  Hemmes Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
63 31 0:33:12.00 Michelle Bakos Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
64 84 0:34:30.00 Janet Gelderblom Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
80 70 0:39:23.00 Denise Thompson Rockford MI 5k 40-49 F
82 120 0:40:07.00 Michelle Burnett Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
83 116 0:41:19.00 Julie Mull Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
90 80 0:45:46.00 Myra Muth Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
96 127 0:48:54.00 Marcy Fongers Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
97 92 0:48:56.00 Beth Hendrick Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
100 119 0:49:22.00 Cathy Paganelli Grand Raids MI 5k 40-49 F
103 132 0:50:11.00 Joan  Koelzer Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
107 86 0:51:20.00 JoAnne VanSlooten Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 F
33 12 0:27:34.00 Cindy Morris Grandville MI 5k 50-59 F
73 17 0:36:25.00 Eva Miller Cedar Springs MI 5k 50-59 F
74 87 0:36:47.00 Kim VanHoute Grand Rapids MI 5k 50-59 F
77 108 0:37:43.00 Mary Hogan Comstock Park MI 5k 50-59 F
81 105 0:40:07.00 Karen Weedfall Grand Rapids MI 5k 50-59 F
114 152 0:54:49.00 Laura  <= /td> Staley Flushing MI 5k 50-59 F
115 19 0:54:49.00 Jody Staley Flushing  MI 5k 50-59 F
117 4 0:55:25.00 Marcia Atchison Kalamazoo MI 5k 50-59 F
49 10 0:29:50.00 Merrie Palmer <= /td> Comstock Park MI 5k 60-69 F
78 144 0:38:59.00 Elle Dyer 0 0 5k under 10 F
57 90 0:31:55.00 Emma VanZanten Grand Rapids MI 5k Under 10    F
87 52 0:43:50.00 Lexi Martin Grand Rapids MI 5k Under 10    F
20 154 0:25:05.00 Ben Hill Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 M
24 53 0:25:50.00 Christian Skowronski Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 M
25 33 0:26:09.00 Garrett Bakos Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 M
27 69 0:26:21.00 Matthew Thompson Rockford MI 5k 11-14 M
91 53 0:45:46.00 Christian Skowronski Grand Rapids MI 5k 11-14 M
1 142 0:19:20.00 Dylan Kohn Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 M
2 109 0:19:30.00 Jake Plank Grand Rapids MI 5K 15-19 M
3 106 0:19:53.00 Aric Gaunt Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 M
15 126 0:24:16.00 James  Dykema Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 M
44 97 0:28:44.00 Tim Creighton Jr. Lowell MI 5k 15-19 M
108 64 0:51:47.00 Zach Sheneman Grand Rapids MI 5k 15-19 M
116 130 0:54:50.00 Tyler Staley Rockford MI 5k 15-19 M
6 141 0:20:52.00 Mark Lago Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 M
14 112 0:23:34.00 Matthew Novakaski Rockford MI 5k 20-29 M
32 30 0:27:20.00 J.T. Krol Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 M
102 134 0:49:44.00 Jeff Koelzer Grand Rapids MI 5k 20-29 M
4 25 0:20:05.00 Tim Sugiyama Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 M
5 110 0:20:40.00 Mike Wells Comstock Park MI 5k 30-39 M
18 88 0:24:59.00 Joe Zuehl Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 M
46 76 0:29:22.00 Ryan  Calhoun Comstock Park MI 5k 30-39 M
48 125 0:29:40.00 Brett Wardrop Grand Rapids MI 5k 30-39 M
53 72 0:30:54.00 Mark Baker Hudsonville Mi 5k 30-39 M
7 138 0:21:00.00 Roman Zehner Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
8 146 0:21:49.00 Pete Diaz Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
9 101 0:21:56.00 Tim Creighton Lowell MI 5k 40-49 M
10 39 0:22:04.00 Mike Kapustka Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
11 77 0:22:29.00 Tom Badour Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
17 41 0:24:51:00 Dan Heitzman Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
38 151 0:28:00.00 Mark VanSlooten Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
40 139 0:28:14.00 Clark Pierson Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
84 117 0:41:19.00 Doug Welch Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
94 93 0:48:52.00 Jerry Hendrick Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
101 131 0:49:43.00 Pete Koelzer Grand Rapids MI 5k 40-49 M
12 68 0:22:39.00 Tim Lunger Grand Rapids MI 5k 50-59 M
21 147 0:25:06.00 Stuart Davey Sparta MI 5k 50-59 M
34 11 0:27:34.00 Randy Morris Grandville MI 5k 50-59 M
98 129 0:49:17.00 Ronald <= /td> Jauw Grand Rapids MI 5k 50-59 M
113 115 0:54:46.00 Terry Novakaski Rockford MI 5k 50-59 M
19 96 0:25:02.00 Dave Rottier Fremont MI 5k 60-69 M
16 28 0:24:34.00 Jared Farnsworth East 0 5k Under 10    M
50 99 0:29:54.00 Dustin <= /td> Helmer Hudsonville MI 5k Under 10    M
71 27 0:36:12.00 David Tay North 0 5k Under 10    M
89 113 0:45:22.00 Joseph Stanul Grand Rapids MI 5k Under 10    M
109 63 0:51:40.00 Luke Sheneman Grand Rapids MI 5k Under 10    M