Fifth Third Bank
2003 25k 25k 25k 25k
Detailed Team Results
Results determined on the top 5 group finishes per team
Age Group Finish Time
STEELCASE CORP - Net Points: 61 1
Division: 3
4928 DAVID DHANOA M 35 to 39 3 1:31:10
4887 KEVIN MILLER M 35 to 39 6 1:32:35
4889 DANIEL KROMMENDYK M 45 to 49 16 1:49:29
4886 NANCY WILLEMSTEIN F 55 to 59 17 2:56:32
4891 STEVE SILVEY M 35 to 39 19 1:44:33
4894 FRED PAIZ M 45 to 49 59 1:59:10
4893 JOHN OLSZEWSKI M 50 to 54 65 2:03:42
4892 SCOT URSUM M 35 to 39 73 1:58:36
4890 DOUGLAS BONZHEIM M 50 to 54 130 2:18:18
4888 RICHARD REIMINK M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
JOHNSON CONTROLS - Net Points: 106 2
Division: 3
4809 CRAIG SPOELHOF M 30 to 34 13 1:32:13
4805 PAUL CURRAN M 35 to 39 16 1:41:38
4808 SOMSACK SOUKHOME M 35 to 39 17 1:43:24
4812 HEATHER CRANCER F 25 to 29 29 2:04:40
4807 CORY RESLER M 25 to 29 31 1:48:08
4804 RUTH BAREMAN F 50 to 54 41 2:32:43
4803 JIM OREN M 40 to 44 45 1:51:34
4811 HEATHER WINIA F 30 to 34 50 2:17:32
4810 ROB STRUCK M 25 to 29 158 2:19:24
4806 JEFF DESCHAAF M 30 to 34 162 2:13:19
ALTICOR 1 - Net Points: 219 3
Division: 3
5216 MARIA WORDELMAN F 45 to 49 6 1:57:42
5215 TOM RADEMACHER M 55 to 59 33 2:10:11
5214 CHRIS FERGUSON M 25 to 29 34 1:49:11
5209 CHUCK PLOOF M 45 to 49 50 1:58:25
5211 DAVID BYRNE M 30 to 34 96 2:02:29
5210 DAN WISNESKI M 40 to 44 129 2:02:19
5213 WILLIAM OSMUN M 40 to 44 277 2:21:08
5212 THOMAS DOYLE M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
GORDON FOOD SERVICE A - Net Points: 289 4
Division: 3
4862 CRAIG JAMES-HEER M 25 to 29 22 1:41:48
4864 AARON KRAAI M 25 to 29 23 1:42:12
4865 TRACY HEEMSTRA F 35 to 39 27 2:06:32
4863 BOB NAVIS M 50 to 54 43 1:55:59
4868 JENNIFER SMITH F 25 to 29 174 2:36:32
4866 MICHAEL FERGUSON M 45 to 49 277 2:34:31
4869 TIMOTHY BANCUK M 40 to 44 322 2:27:54
4867 DEAN THAYER M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP 2 - Net Points: 354 5
Division: 3
4713 CHRIS ROGERS M 20 to 24 8 1:29:11
4778 GABE MAKHLOUF M 40 to 44 31 1:45:18
4780 FREDERICK LAKE M 40 to 44 38 1:49:13
1403 JONATHAN NELSON M 20 to 24 127 2:45:51
4720 CURT STEINEBACH M 30 to 34 150 2:11:07
4719 SHANNAH REKENY F 20 to 24 187 2:56:37
500 SCOTT A SHOEMAKER M 45 to 49 214 2:22:54
4717 JESSICA BARNES F 20 to 24 Didn't Finish
5035 DANIEL OUMEDIAN M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
HAWORTH - Net Points: 357 6
Division: 3
4910 TIM CROSBY M 45 to 49 52 1:58:35
4909 BRYAN BOOKER M 40 to 44 68 1:55:20
4915 GENE MCCLAIN M 45 to 49 74 2:01:43
4911 DJ HEIL M 25 to 29 76 1:58:25
4912 JAMES HOOK M 45 to 49 87 2:03:37
4913 HOWARD HUYSER M 50 to 54 97 2:10:23
4917 PAUL SMITH M 35 to 39 133 2:08:29
4914 SCOTT LANG M 40 to 44 187 2:09:44
4916 JAMES SCHENEMAN M 35 to 39 305 2:47:54
GORDON FOOD SERVICE B - Net Points: 551 7
Division: 3
4873 LEE VANDERSTELT M 60 to 64 50 3:09:35
4876 RICK BOLHUIS M 20 to 24 62 2:05:37
4874 ROLANDO GARZA M 35 to 39 107 2:03:46
4872 ELIZABETH KURTH F 35 to 39 161 2:36:38
4871 BRIAN CLARK M 50 to 54 171 2:26:59
4877 THOMAS HAGGERTY M 30 to 34 237 2:31:11
4875 KEVIN KOLENDA M 30 to 34 249 2:34:30
4870 KIRK SORENSON M 35 to 39 264 2:32:09
PERRIGO - Net Points: 673 8
Division: 3
4856 DARLA BROWN F 35 to 39 21 2:05:10
4858 GLENN BUSSIES M 40 to 44 92 1:57:56
4857 NORM GANT M 40 to 44 131 2:02:25
4860 KEVIN BITTORF M 25 to 29 195 2:30:43
4859 RON SCHUTT M 40 to 44 234 2:15:08
4861 DAN VANENGEN M 40 to 44 263 2:19:01
1162 ANDY MORGAN M 40 to 44 367 2:39:59
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP 1 - Net Points: 939 9
Division: 3
4779 RICHARD BOMAN M 40 to 44 106 1:59:06
622 DANIELLE BURKE F 30 to 34 156 2:36:55
1697 MARTIN HILLILA M 50 to 54 222 2:42:17
4716 JOSHUA HUTT M 25 to 29 226 2:45:25
4718 MELISSA STAHLE F 25 to 29 229 2:56:37
1177 CHAD JAGER JAGER M 25 to 29 239 3:04:32
4703 DEREK RUMMEL M 40 to 44 332 2:29:59
728 JOE SHEPHERD M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
ALTICOR 2 - Net Points: 943 10
Division: 3
4921 RON OSBORNE M 55 to 59 74 2:28:02
4925 TED JOPPIE M 45 to 49 161 2:13:31
4926 TIM PRATT M 35 to 39 223 2:23:21
4927 STEVE WALDRON M 45 to 49 224 2:24:12
4924 MICHAEL CORCORAN M 30 to 34 261 2:41:04
4922 JEFF HAZY M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
|