Blue Division Women
2004 Pioneer Classic Blue Women
Detailed Team Results
Results determined on the top 5 group finishes per team
Age Group Finish Time
EGR Girls - Net Points: 36 1
Division: 2
1 Laura 12 Malnor F X-Country 1 0:18:52
2 Nikki 10 Brown F X-Country 2 0:19:04
3 Raeanne 10 Lohner F X-Country 6 0:20:46
4 Erin 11 Cvengros F X-Country 10 0:21:33
6 Kristina 10 Buschle F X-Country 17 0:22:17
5 Christi 11 Stubbs F X-Country 18 0:22:45
7 Jessica 11 Brenner F X-Country 19 0:22:48
8 Meryl 12 Chaffee F X-Country Didn't Finish
9 Kathryn 12 Gallagher F X-Country Didn't Finish
10 Susan 12 Wonch F X-Country Didn't Finish
11 Alyssa 12 Carlyle F X-Country Didn't Finish
12 Maggie 12 Johnson F X-Country Didn't Finish
13 Courtney 10 DeKorte F X-Country Didn't Finish
14 Hannah 9 O'Brien F X-Country Didn't Finish
15 Jessica 9 Kane F X-Country Didn't Finish
16 Bianca 10 Stubbs F X-Country Didn't Finish
17 Lauren 12 Cunningham F X-Country Didn't Finish
18 Concy 10 Ridenour F X-Country Didn't Finish
Forest Hills Northern - Net Points: 37 2
Division: 2
127 Danielle 12 Underwood F X-Country 4 0:20:25
123 Katie 12 Ciosek F X-Country 5 0:20:37
122 Paige 10 Bennett F X-Country 7 0:20:52
121 Danielle 12 Hoekstra F X-Country 8 0:20:59
124 Lauren 9 Calhoun F X-Country 13 0:21:55
126 Katelin 9 Hillier F X-Country 15 0:22:13
125 Kelsey 12 Johnson F X-Country 16 0:22:15
128 Magee 10 Shreeve F X-Country Didn't Finish
129 Emily 12 Krieger F X-Country Didn't Finish
130 Lauren 9 Smith F X-Country Didn't Finish
131 Emily 9 Byl F X-Country Didn't Finish
132 Susan 11 Washburn F X-Country Didn't Finish
133 Brittany 12 VanSpronsen F X-Country Didn't Finish
134 Caliegh 9 Dick F X-Country Didn't Finish
135 Monica 12 Hart F X-Country Didn't Finish
136 Jaclyn 10 Postma F X-Country Didn't Finish
137 Abby 12 Hagen F X-Country Didn't Finish
138 Kaela 11 Daniels F X-Country Didn't Finish
139 Kelcie 9 Daniels F X-Country Didn't Finish
140 Megan 11 Eardley F X-Country Didn't Finish
141 Alicia 12 Hanson F X-Country Didn't Finish
142 Stephi 10 Malburg F X-Country Didn't Finish
143 Becky 12 Tourison F X-Country Didn't Finish
144 Allison 12 Zaskowski F X-Country Didn't Finish
South Christian - Net Points: 71 3
Division: 2
375 Lori 11 Burgess F X-Country 3 0:19:24
380 Kaitlin 9 Diemer F X-Country 12 0:21:55
376 Kristin 12 Haagsma F X-Country 14 0:22:07
378 Kelsey 12 Hendricks F X-Country 20 0:22:56
382 Jif 11 Haagsma F X-Country 22 0:23:11
379 Emily 11 Bosma F X-Country 24 0:23:47
381 Christina 9 Vansingel F X-Country 30 0:24:25
377 Jess 10 Naber F X-Country Didn't Finish
383 Anna 10 Vanwyk F X-Country Didn't Finish
384 Katie 9 Guikema F X-Country Didn't Finish
385 Britley 9 McConnel F X-Country Didn't Finish
386 Marygrace 9 Vanvliet F X-Country Didn't Finish
398 Lindsay 9 Ellens F X-Country Didn't Finish
387 Cara 9 LeFebre F X-Country Didn't Finish
388 Alissa 10 Veeneman F X-Country Didn't Finish
389 Sarah 11 Jadrich F X-Country Didn't Finish
390 Laura 11 Whaley F X-Country Didn't Finish
391 Amanda 9 Haagsma F X-Country Didn't Finish
392 Kalli 9 Sikkema F X-Country Didn't Finish
393 Alison 10 DeRooy F X-Country Didn't Finish
394 Liz 10 Nol F X-Country Didn't Finish
395 Holly 12 Vanwyk F X-Country Didn't Finish
396 Leah 10 VanWyk F X-Country Didn't Finish
397 Jess 10 Roodvoets F X-Country Didn't Finish
Caledonia Girls - Net Points: 90 4
Division: 2
325 Kendra 11 Ross F X-Country 9 0:21:04
328 Andrea 9 Schedelbauer F X-Country 11 0:21:44
326 Lauren 12 Hollis F X-Country 21 0:22:59
329 Stephanie 9 Rossman F X-Country 23 0:23:28
331 Brittany 11 Jacques F X-Country 26 0:23:57
330 Maddie 9 Zych F X-Country 28 0:24:10
335 Dani 12 Briehof F X-Country 29 0:24:24
327 Brandi 11 Victory F X-Country Didn't Finish
333 Kendal 11 Parbel F X-Country Didn't Finish
334 Katie 12 Hekman F X-Country Didn't Finish
332 Stephanie10 Marsman F X-Country Didn't Finish
336 Julia 11 VanLaar F X-Country Didn't Finish
FH Eastern Girls did not qualify for awards
|