Amerikam
2004 Brian Diemer 5k
Detailed Team Results
Results determined on the top 4 group finishes per team
Age Group Finish Time
Driesenga & Asso - Net Points: 30 1
Division: 2
1069 Rick Admiraal M 35 to 39 3 0:17:12
1070 Jean Wodarek F 35 to 39 6 0:25:35
1065 Ed Kline M 30 to 34 10 0:19:40
1063 Elizaeth Chesla F 19 to 24 11 0:23:14
1061 Daniel Driesenga CEO M 35 to 39 12 0:19:44
1067 Brenda Beck F 25 to 29 22 0:28:26
1062 Tracy Miller F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1066 Stephanie Wade F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1064 Peter Siglow M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1068 Rebecca Page F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
Miller & Johnson - Net Points: 35 2
Division: 2
1353 Larissa Bishop F 30 to 34 7 0:24:14
1356 Kristen Kroger F 30 to 34 8 0:24:23
1351 Max Grengs M 30 to 34 9 0:19:33
1354 Kevin Donahue M 50 to 54 11 0:21:56
1357 Frank Berrodin M 40 to 44 13 0:18:57
1352 Cheryl Briski F 30 to 34 19 0:28:47
1355 James Kroger M 30 to 34 29 0:23:50
1358 James Hopewell M 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
1359 Gary Chamberlin M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
1360 Steven Laurent M 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
Team Eenhoorn - Net Points: 41 3
Division: 2
1344 Erin Clason F 25 to 29 6 0:19:20
1343 Nate Clason M 25 to 29 7 0:18:00
1349 Lena Rice F 19 to 24 13 0:23:37
1350 Allory Kriscunas F 19 to 24 15 0:24:11
1341 Nurys Eduardo F 40 to 44 20 0:29:39
1342 Todd Clark M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1347 Solomon Wright M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1346 Monica Steimle F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1345 Heidi Fleury F 19 to 24 Didn't Finish
1348 Mary jo Tholen F 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
Bone & Joint Care of WM - Net Points: 44 4
Division: 2
1161 Danielle Conaway F 30 to 34 4 0:20:56
1163 Adam Jelinek M 25 to 29 9 0:19:07
1164 Julie Herrmann F 40 to 44 10 0:26:01
1160 John Maskill M 25 to 29 21 0:23:28
1165 Henry Herrmann M 35 to 39 46 0:26:01
1159 Melissa DeNiel CEO F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
1162 Mike McDermott M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
Aquinas College - Net Points: 49 5
Division: 2
1084 Joyce LaFluer F 50 to 54 3 0:28:59
1085 David Dvorak M 60 to 64 3 0:21:19
1083 Dana Samotis F 25 to 29 14 0:25:57
1086 Walter Wrbanich M 45 to 49 29 0:22:37
1087 Cindy Blair F 30 to 34 31 0:37:36
1088 Don Chaffee M 65 to 69 Didn't Finish
1089 Linda Chaffee F 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
Kent Community Campus - Net Points: 49 6
Division: 2
1379 Jane Katerburg F 55 to 59 3 0:31:08
1371 Heather Dyke F 30 to 34 6 0:23:24
1372 Kelli Thompson F 40 to 44 16 0:27:37
1374 Pam O'Brien F 35 to 39 24 0:34:49
1373 Jodi Smit F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
1376 Aleta Courter F 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
1377 Jennifer Feller F 19 to 24 Didn't Finish
1378 Jon Suggitt M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1375 Gina Mooney F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
Ernst & Young - Net Points: 56 7
Division: 2
1034 Julie Frayer F 45 to 49 4 0:21:13
1030 JD Collins M 30 to 34 14 0:20:45
1033 Bethanie Pollock F 35 to 39 17 0:29:14
1035 Bradley Freiburger M 30 to 34 21 0:22:33
1029 Erich Pagel M 45 to 49 28 0:22:34
1028 Dan Vanderberg M 35 to 39 41 0:24:48
1027 Matthew Bouw M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1032 Kristie Burns F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1031 Sean Burns M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1036 Jill Bolt F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
Gazelle Sports - Net Points: 56 8
Division: 2
1338 Stephanie Millis F 45 to 49 10 0:27:22
1339 Ken Sung CEO M 40 to 44 10 0:18:19
1336 Mark Millis M 45 to 49 16 0:21:03
1335 Jeff Parks M 40 to 44 20 0:19:50
1337 Preston Grey M 19 to 24 Didn't Finish
1340 Unknown Runner M NO AGE Didn't Finish
Progressive AE - Net Points: 59 9
Division: 2
1258 Dave Raehl M 50 to 54 8 0:21:20
1266 Eric VanOrman M 30 to 34 13 0:20:41
1261 William Liddie M 55 to 59 17 0:41:21
1259 Amy Newmarch F 40 to 44 21 0:30:56
1262 Ray Fix CEO M 50 to 54 21 0:25:17
1260 Jason Reiffer M 25 to 29 27 0:26:05
1263 Mike French M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1265 Earl Strater M 55 to 59 Didn't Finish
1264 Jennifer Jones F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1267 Kathy VanderMeulen F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
Team Zondervan - Net Points: 68 10
Division: 2
1385 Sandra VanderZicht F 50 to 54 1 0:27:23
1386 Melinda VanKirk F 19 to 24 10 0:22:53
1387 Tom Dean M 40 to 44 24 0:20:49
1388 Chad VanKlompenburg M 25 to 29 33 0:31:34
1389 Roberto Miller M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1390 Autumn Miller F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1391 Todd Chalmers M 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
1392 Mike Ruman M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1393 Mark Sheeres M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1394 Darwin Rader M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
Pricewaterhouse Coopers - Net Points: 76 11
Division: 2
1146 Mark Pflug M 50 to 54 13 0:22:57
1147 Mike Kroll M 50 to 54 14 0:23:28
1148 Mary DeBoer F 40 to 44 23 0:39:39
1150 Jenin Shamali F 19 to 24 26 0:32:18
1149 Maureen Pflug F 19 to 24 28 0:33:35
L3 Flyers - Net Points: 78 12
Division: 2
1304 Charles Hooper M 55 to 59 7 0:24:09
1307 Joyce Upper F 45 to 49 20 0:42:15
1303 Gary Watson M 45 to 49 24 0:22:20
1308 Mark DeSatterlee M 40 to 44 27 0:21:17
1305 Tim Fowler M 40 to 44 35 0:22:20
1306 Jack Hess M 40 to 44 59 0:26:34
1309 Gene Price M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
URS 1 - Net Points: 83 13
Division: 2
1313 Debra May F 45 to 49 12 0:29:12
1316 Amanda Huddas F 25 to 29 13 0:25:38
1314 Robert May M 45 to 49 26 0:22:24
1315 Rory Huddas M 25 to 29 32 0:29:18
1311 Mark Perron M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1312 William Stevenson M 60 to 64 Didn't Finish
1317 Robert Venas M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
1318 Theresa Petko F 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
Rhoades Runners - Net Points: 84 14
Division: 2
1072 Sheryl Lozicki F 40 to 44 7 0:23:07
1078 Diane Bosworth F 35 to 39 22 0:30:40
1077 Brad Arnold M 19 to 24 26 0:38:27
1082 Laurie Schultz F 30 to 34 29 0:34:53
1074 Terry Zabel M 45 to 49 60 0:26:49
1071 Peter Lozicki M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
1075 Thomas Clifford M 55 to 59 Didn't Finish
1073 Steve Hilger M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
1079 Pamela Farrer F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1080 Eric Starck M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1081 Matt Seyffert M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1076 Mike Walton M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
1399 Diane Bosworth F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
Bissell II - Net Points: 129 15
Division: 2
1298 Susan Arnold F 19 to 24 27 0:32:50
1295 Jim Minnema M 50 to 54 28 0:28:32
1302 Kevin Giacoletti M 30 to 34 34 0:24:41
1300 Jamie Veersma M 30 to 34 40 0:25:33
1294 Dave Bloem M 45 to 49 49 0:24:51
1296 Patrick Laurie M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
1299 James Preston M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
1293 Jimi Minnema M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1301 Chuck Ames M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1297 Gloria Lipski F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
CPR Run a Palooza - Net Points: 193 16
Division: 2
1256 Rudy Malmquist M 35 to 39 22 0:21:23
1255 Benjamin Eavey M 30 to 34 53 0:43:00
1257 Randy Spaman M 45 to 49 57 0:26:43
1254 Dan Boughton M 40 to 44 61 0:26:43
1398 Brad Kirk M 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
URS 2 did not qualify for awards
Breathless Barristers 2 did not qualify for awards
Breathless Barristers 1 did not qualify for awards
|