New Boston Schoold
2004 Huron Cross Country Men's Division 3
Detailed Team Results
Results determined on the top 5 group finishes per team
Age Group Finish Time
Erie Men - Net Points: 22 1
Division: 5
298 BRANDON GRIFFIN M X-Country 2 0:17:30
297 JESIAH RODRIGUEZ M X-Country 3 0:17:33
294 ALEX RUSSEAU M X-Country 4 0:17:36
296 DOMINIC PETRO M X-Country 6 0:18:06
293 DAN MIZELLE M X-Country 7 0:18:07
295 ED STACHULSKI M X-Country 18 0:18:49
299 TERRY GERMAN M X-Country 42 0:20:27
292 DAVID HARTFORD M X-Country Didn't Finish
300 CORY HEID M X-Country Didn't Finish
SMCC Men - Net Points: 81 2
Division: 5
614 DAVID BRENT M X-Country 1 0:16:52
613 MICHAEL BLANCHETT M X-Country 13 0:18:26
616 CHRIS CUTCHER M X-Country 17 0:18:47
615 JOSHUA BRENT M X-Country 19 0:18:49
620 DREW LANGTON M X-Country 31 0:19:48
617 BEN DELAND M X-Country 37 0:20:08
618 JAMES EBY M X-Country 38 0:20:12
619 ANTHONY GENTNER M X-Country Didn't Finish
Ida Men - Net Points: 83 3
Division: 5
351 JIM REHKOPF M X-Country 5 0:18:01
354 ETHAN BELL M X-Country 9 0:18:10
353 RUSSELL ANKENBRANDT M X-Country 12 0:18:24
355 SCOTT WOODFILL M X-Country 28 0:19:19
352 CHRIS MURRAY M X-Country 29 0:19:28
356 NATE HECKLER M X-Country 34 0:20:00
357 JEREMY STOTZ M X-Country 41 0:20:19
Lutheran Men - Net Points: 104 4
Division: 5
422 STEVEN SCHMIT M X-Country 8 0:18:10
420 JOSHUA MATTHEWS M X-Country 11 0:18:22
415 KEVIN BROWN M X-Country 21 0:18:55
417 ZACHARY FABRIS M X-Country 24 0:19:02
421 JOSHUA RICE M X-Country 40 0:20:18
416 TIMOTHY DUNIGAN M X-Country Didn't Finish
419 DANIEL KRZYSKE M X-Country Didn't Finish
418 CHRISTOPHER GIROLAMO M X-Country Didn't Finish
423 JONATHAN SHAFER M X-Country Didn't Finish
Riverview Gabriel Men - Net Points: 117 5
Division: 5
691 Guseppe Palgezolo M X-Country 16 0:18:43
690 Tim Cameron M X-Country 20 0:18:52
692 Joe Ruiz M X-Country 22 0:18:59
693 Tim Nelson M X-Country 27 0:19:18
695 James Fereney M X-Country 32 0:19:55
696 Nick Malanfant M X-Country 43 0:20:39
694 Joe Detlor M X-Country 44 0:20:44
Dundee HS Men - Net Points: 122 6
Division: 5
797 Josh Ringbloom M X-Country 15 0:18:37
795 Eric Loveland M X-Country 23 0:19:01
800 Emery Mullen M X-Country 25 0:19:17
791 Mike Pauley M X-Country 26 0:19:17
799 Chris Jordan M X-Country 33 0:19:57
900 Jeremy Smith M X-Country 35 0:20:03
788 Chris Farr M X-Country 36 0:20:07
794 Zach Fenner M X-Country Didn't Finish
789 Tony Hamm M X-Country Didn't Finish
790 Jonathon Hartline M X-Country Didn't Finish
798 Josh Stasko M X-Country Didn't Finish
796 Jelani McGadney M X-Country Didn't Finish
793 Tori Dober M X-Country Didn't Finish
801 Derek Virley M X-Country Didn't Finish
792 Aric Craft M X-Country Didn't Finish
NB Huron Men - Net Points: 174 7
Division: 5
541 CHAD CORUM M X-Country 14 0:18:28
544 PAUL MACIAG M X-Country 30 0:19:37
540 JEFF BURKE M X-Country 39 0:20:17
543 BYRON LEWIS M X-Country 45 0:20:51
542 BRANDON HANCOCK M X-Country 46 0:21:25
539 Will Rupprecht M X-Country 48 0:24:02
Flat Rock Men - Net Points: 207 8
Division: 5
316 TOM RICHMOND M X-Country 10 0:18:17
319 SAM JABARA M X-Country 47 0:22:18
320 MIKE HOGBERG M X-Country 49 0:24:10
321 ROBERT WROBEL M X-Country 50 0:27:08
322 GW MATHEW M X-Country 51 0:28:14
317 BRETT HENGES M X-Country 52 0:28:22
318 BRENDAN KINAHAN M X-Country Didn't Finish
|