New Boston Schools
2004 Huron Cross Country Women's Division 3
Detailed Team Results
Results determined on the top 5 group finishes per team
Age Group Finish Time
SMCC Women - Net Points: 47 1
Division: 6
598 MARY BELLINO F X-Country 1 0:20:41
611 KELLY STUMPMIER F X-Country 2 0:21:12
599 EMILY DESANA F X-Country 5 0:21:54
606 KARA MASSERANT F X-Country 17 0:23:41
601 NATALIE GREEN F X-Country 22 0:24:15
607 SHANNON MONNETTE F X-Country 32 0:26:10
604 KATELYN LASKEY F X-Country 38 0:27:36
597 ANNE BELLINO F X-Country Didn't Finish
600 ASHLEY DUNHAM F X-Country Didn't Finish
602 MEGAN KANE F X-Country Didn't Finish
605 KATIE LIPAROTO F X-Country Didn't Finish
608 MEGAN NABOZNY F X-Country Didn't Finish
609 SARAH OSENTOSKI F X-Country Didn't Finish
610 ROSE ANN SALAJAN F X-Country Didn't Finish
603 ALLY KERNYO F X-Country Didn't Finish
612 BARBARA ZINNER F X-Country Didn't Finish
Lutheran Women - Net Points: 64 2
Division: 6
399 NICOLE BARNABY F X-Country 6 0:22:00
407 KATHERINE MACKENZIE F X-Country 8 0:22:10
412 ASHLEY TAYLOR-VOSS F X-Country 11 0:22:43
411 ASHLEY SUSICK F X-Country 18 0:23:56
410 RUTH PRANSCHKE F X-Country 21 0:24:08
413 JENNIFER TIMM F X-Country 36 0:26:51
400 MONICA CALHOON F X-Country Didn't Finish
406 ANNE LEBEAU F X-Country Didn't Finish
401 STEPHANIE DICKINSON F X-Country Didn't Finish
408 CHRISTINA MACKENZIE F X-Country Didn't Finish
409 JENNIFER NEUNDORF F X-Country Didn't Finish
402 LINDSAY HALLER F X-Country Didn't Finish
403 ALIISA HATTEN F X-Country Didn't Finish
404 ELIZABETH KEMP F X-Country Didn't Finish
405 KATHRYN KRUEGER F X-Country Didn't Finish
414 KARI ZEUSCHNER F X-Country Didn't Finish
Erie Women - Net Points: 72 3
Division: 6
291 BRIANA WILLIAMS F X-Country 3 0:21:47
286 JENNIFER BELAIR F X-Country 4 0:21:53
284 LINDSAY VANVORCE F X-Country 12 0:22:54
289 FELISA BARNES F X-Country 20 0:24:06
287 KATIE DERBECK F X-Country 33 0:26:15
288 STEPHANIE MILLER F X-Country 39 0:27:55
283 KATELYN GABRIEL F X-Country 40 0:28:35
290 COURTNEY HIBBS F X-Country Didn't Finish
285 CHRISTA BARNES F X-Country Didn't Finish
Riverview Gabriel Women - Net Points: 83 4
Division: 6
698 Catherine Belletini F X-Country 9 0:22:30
699 Sarah Fields F X-Country 13 0:23:08
700 Gen Melcher F X-Country 14 0:23:18
697 Erica Tieppo F X-Country 16 0:23:28
701 Susanna Palazzolo F X-Country 31 0:25:49
702 Kristin Glaab F X-Country 35 0:26:36
703 Joanne Kudla F X-Country 37 0:27:02
Ida Women - Net Points: 86 5
Division: 6
344 AMBER MONTRI F X-Country 7 0:22:01
346 ALYSS WALTERS F X-Country 10 0:22:42
348 KAYLEE KREGER F X-Country 19 0:24:02
347 STEPHANIE REECE F X-Country 23 0:24:22
345 REBECA STOTZ F X-Country 27 0:25:05
349 KRISTEN KNABUSCH F X-Country 28 0:25:19
350 KELSEY REUTHER F X-Country 29 0:25:32
Cabrini Women - Net Points: 120 6
Division: 6
199 ALYSHA TARDIFF F X-Country 15 0:23:25
194 MICHELLE BREHMER F X-Country 24 0:24:27
197 AMANDA REDWINE F X-Country 25 0:24:38
193 MELISSA BOIK F X-Country 26 0:24:56
196 MARGARET KRASUN F X-Country 30 0:25:45
195 NATALIE DIROFF F X-Country 34 0:26:22
198 CHELSEA SAUVE F X-Country 41 0:30:17
Britton Deerfield Women did not qualify for awards
Flat Rock Women did not qualify for awards
NB Huron Women did not qualify for awards
Dundee HS Women did not qualify for awards
|