Female Finishers |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Gender |
Time |
||||
1 |
Annie Fuller | Manistee-MS Girls | 3559 |
F |
12:12.25 |
||||
2 |
Corinne Anderson | Ludington MS | 3822 |
F |
14:01.96 |
||||
3 |
Sophie Shriver | Manistee-MS Girls | 3571 |
F |
14:06.50 |
||||
4 |
Savannah Hayden | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3537 |
F |
14:07.35 |
||||
5 |
Eva Guillen | Manistee-MS Girls | 3561 |
F |
14:16.81 |
||||
6 |
Mckaya Groenwald | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3520 |
F |
14:21.89 |
||||
7 |
Ashley Lindeman | Manistee-MS Girls | 3569 |
F |
14:23.44 |
||||
8 |
Jessica Gustad | Manistee-MS Girls | 3562 |
F |
14:30.60 |
||||
9 |
Taylor Antal | Manistee-MS Girls | 3556 |
F |
14:30.86 |
||||
10 |
Charlotte Warseeke | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3543 |
F |
14:33.66 |
||||
11 |
Kelsey Harrigan | Manistee-MS Girls | 3564 |
F |
14:37.67 |
||||
12 |
Emilee Kott | Manistee-MS Girls | 3568 |
F |
14:55.25 |
||||
13 |
Meredith Hengy | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3521 |
F |
14:58.61 |
||||
14 |
Lauren Golembiewski | Manistee-MS Girls | 3560 |
F |
15:23.34 |
||||
15 |
Ashley Nye | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3539 |
F |
15:37.68 |
||||
16 |
Sinead McCann | Manistee-MS Girls | 3570 |
F |
15:41.28 |
||||
17 |
Breanna Collins | Ludington MS | 3823 |
F |
15:44.52 |
||||
18 |
Paige Cutler | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3535 |
F |
15:54.60 |
||||
19 |
Ellen Smeltzer | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3542 |
F |
15:58.41 |
||||
20 |
Frankie Jans | Manistee-MS Girls | 3566 |
F |
16:11.74 |
||||
21 |
Sabrina MacHida | Frankfort-MS Girls | 3551 |
F |
16:13.90 |
||||
22 |
Alyson Fink | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3517 |
F |
16:16.10 |
||||
23 |
Bailey Barnes | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3532 |
F |
16:19.35 |
||||
24 |
Brienne Luxford | Frankfort-MS Girls | 3550 |
F |
16:30.00 |
||||
25 |
Anna Buswinka | Manistee-MS Girls | 3558 |
F |
16:36.05 |
||||
26 |
Sarah Middleton | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3538 |
F |
16:42.29 |
||||
27 |
Katelyn Pruyne | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3525 |
F |
16:43.47 |
||||
28 |
Megan Gilman | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3519 |
F |
16:43.91 |
||||
29 |
Jordan Lovell | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3522 |
F |
16:44.01 |
||||
30 |
Chelsea Wixson | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3544 |
F |
16:44.85 |
||||
31 |
Megan Cota | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3534 |
F |
16:44.94 |
||||
32 |
Emily Thompson | Manistee-MS Girls | 3572 |
F |
17:20.31 |
||||
33 |
Hannah Harland | Manistee-MS Girls | 3563 |
F |
17:31.02 |
||||
34 |
Rachael Makowski | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3523 |
F |
17:48.91 |
||||
35 |
Paige Papineau | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3540 |
F |
18:09.37 |
||||
36 |
Madeleine Smeltzer | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3526 |
F |
18:29.23 |
||||
37 |
Amanda Payne | Ludington MS | 3830 |
F |
18:32.18 |
||||
38 |
Sierra Link | Bear Lake-MS Girls | 3518 |
F |
19:50.26 |
||||
39 |
Stephanie Priest | Benzie Central-MS Girls | 3541 |
F |
20:25.56 |
||||
40 |
Emma Burns | Manistee-MS Girls | 3557 |
F |
20:51.55 |
||||
41 |
Ashley Bates | Ludington MS | 3820 |
F |
20:53.36 |
||||
42 |
Kaity Davis | Ludington MS | 3821 |
F |
21:30.12 |
||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Gender |
Time |
||||
1 |
Jordan Anderson | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3507 |
M |
12:08.88 |
||||
2 |
Cole Verrett | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3515 |
M |
13:02.39 |
||||
3 |
Zane Brooks | Frankfort-MS Boys | 3545 |
M |
13:07.84 |
||||
4 |
Jonathon Long | Benzie Central-MS Boys | 3529 |
M |
13:08.12 |
||||
5 |
Taylor Makowski | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3511 |
M |
13:08.18 |
||||
6 |
Josh Ide | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3510 |
M |
13:29.84 |
||||
7 |
Ck Kesner | Manistee-MS Boys | 3555 |
M |
13:43.01 |
||||
8 |
Randy Pienta | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3512 |
M |
13:46.58 |
||||
9 |
Noah Robotham | Benzie Central-MS Boys | 3531 |
M |
13:50.48 |
||||
10 |
Kadin Powell | Frankfort-MS Boys | 3547 |
M |
14:30.27 |
||||
11 |
Bryce Cameron | Manistee-MS Boys | 3554 |
M |
14:31.85 |
||||
12 |
Avery May | Frankfort-MS Boys | 3546 |
M |
14:44.71 |
||||
13 |
Lucas Schwass | Ludington MS | 3824 |
M |
14:50.85 |
||||
14 |
Kyle Besey | Benzie Central-MS Boys | 3527 |
M |
15:03.57 |
||||
15 |
Ethan Hunt | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3509 |
M |
15:04.42 |
||||
16 |
Eric Freese | Ludington MS | 3818 |
M |
15:12.42 |
||||
17 |
Alex Dutton | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3508 |
M |
15:13.39 |
||||
18 |
James Schoedel | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3513 |
M |
15:31.25 |
||||
19 |
Bennett Schmitt | Frankfort-MS Boys | 3548 |
M |
15:31.69 |
||||
20 |
Travis Hillier | Benzie Central-MS Boys | 3528 |
M |
15:40.91 |
||||
21 |
Noah Dodson | Ludington MS | 3819 |
M |
16:07.69 |
||||
22 |
Austin Reed | Benzie Central-MS Boys | 3530 |
M |
16:39.14 |
||||
23 |
Caleb Szarka | Bear Lake-MS Boys | 3514 |
M |
17:42.74 |
||||
24 |
Riley Brown | Ludington MS | 3817 |
M |
18:19.54 |
||||
25 |
Shane Snigowski | Ludington MS | 3827 |
M |
20:37.52 |
||||
26 |
Brad Sniegowski | Ludington MS | 3826 |
M |
21:19.96 |