LMCU Memorial to Mark Nader Combine Events
2003 Takin it to the Streets Combine Events
Detailed Team Results
Results determined on the top 4 group finishes per team
Age Group Finish Time
AQUINAS COLLEGE - Net Points: 18 1
Division: 2
1232 David Dvorak M 55 to 59 1 0:21:36
1067 Linda Chaffee F 50 to 54 1 0:26:30
1076 Don Chaffee M 60 to 64 2 0:23:48
1229 Joyce LaFleur F 45 to 49 14 0:28:03
1330 Susan English F 40 to 44 23 0:27:08
1355 Randall MacGeorge M 40 to 44 39 0:23:25
1099 Walter Wrbanich M 45 to 49 63 0:26:33
1354 Phil Hatlem M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
EENHOORN RUNNING - Net Points: 28 2
Division: 2
1453 Nate Clason M 25 to 29 5 0:19:07
1459 Jeff Adamec M 20 to 24 5 0:20:47
1455 Lena Rice F 20 to 24 8 0:22:59
1452 Mary Jo Tholen F 50 to 54 10 0:38:24
1456 Allory Kriscunas F 20 to 24 10 0:24:55
1454 Rinck Heule M 45 to 49 13 0:21:21
1451 Paul CEO Heule M 35 to 39 16 0:21:41
1457 Alison Wieber F 20 to 24 Didn't Finish
1458 Monica Steimle F 20 to 24 Didn't Finish
1040 Nurys Eduardo F 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
ERNST & YOUNG - Net Points: 30 3
Division: 2
1542 Julie Frayer F 45 to 49 2 0:22:11
1541 Andrea Collins F 30 to 34 3 0:20:49
1548 Daniel Lam M 20 to 24 10 0:23:08
1549 Marcia VanDragt F 25 to 29 15 0:24:52
1550 Troy Aumaugher M 25 to 29 15 0:22:15
1546 Matthew Bouw M 20 to 24 16 0:28:56
1543 Sara Aumaugher F 25 to 29 24 0:26:11
1544 Kristie Burns F 25 to 29 29 0:27:26
1545 Erich Pagel M 45 to 49 32 0:22:50
DRIESENGA & ASSOCIATES - Net Points: 35 4
Division: 2
1368 Ross Brower M 20 to 24 4 0:20:21
1366 Ed Kline M 25 to 29 7 0:19:33
1370 Keith Page M 25 to 29 10 0:20:37
1365 Daniel CEO Driesenga M 35 to 39 14 0:21:25
1371 Rebecca Page F 25 to 29 14 0:24:49
1367 Jean Wodarek F 35 to 39 17 0:26:15
1364 Alan Dahl M 35 to 39 23 0:22:18
1369 Brenda Beck F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1372 Peter Siglow M 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
MILLER JOHNSON A - Net Points: 49 5
Division: 2
1471 P.J. Sullivan M 35 to 39 7 0:19:20
1465 Elizabeth Lykins F 30 to 34 8 0:24:34
1467 Max Grengs M 30 to 34 11 0:20:09
1466 Andy Portinga M 30 to 34 23 0:22:16
1468 Frank Berrodin M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
BONE & JOINT CARE OF W MI - Net Points: 58 6
Division: 2
1450 Melissa Stephens F 35 to 39 4 0:22:03
1448 Danielle Conaway F 25 to 29 6 0:22:07
1447 JoAnn Munski F 40 to 44 12 0:24:54
1449 Mike McDermot M 40 to 44 36 0:23:04
ZONDERVAN - Net Points: 61 7
Division: 2
1188 Sandra VanderZicht F 50 to 54 2 0:27:20
1410 Damon Reiss M 25 to 29 14 0:22:10
1583 Mike Ruman M 25 to 29 17 0:22:27
1411 Tom Dean M 40 to 44 28 0:22:00
1408 Lisa Ruman F 20 to 24 Didn't Finish
PROGRESSIVE AE - Net Points: 61 8
Division: 2
1476 Dwayne Masselink M 30 to 34 6 0:19:02
1479 Eric VanOrman M 30 to 34 16 0:20:49
1483 Earl Strater M 55 to 59 17 0:35:54
1481 Kimberly Armour F 25 to 29 22 0:25:57
1480 Ray CEO Fix M 50 to 54 27 0:25:39
1478 Paul Stoddard M 30 to 34 30 0:23:40
1482 Brian Peceny M 35 to 39 42 0:23:49
1039 James Fox M 45 to 49 44 0:23:54
1477 Jennifer Jones F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
1089 Marianne Berdanier F 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
RHOADES RUNNERS I - Net Points: 63 9
Division: 2
1395 Eric Starck M 25 to 29 4 0:18:40
1397 Sheryl Lozicki F 35 to 39 8 0:23:27
1396 Peter Lozicki M 35 to 39 13 0:20:49
1398 Laurie Schultz F 25 to 29 38 0:29:13
1615 Mary Tabin F 25 to 29 39 0:29:13
1394 Michael Walton M 50 to 54 39 0:35:55
1393 Terry Zabel M 45 to 49 53 0:25:11
1400 Steve Hilger M 45 to 49 65 0:26:53
1399 Patrick Drueke M 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
GOODRICH GL3 FLYERS - Net Points: 64 10
Division: 2
1380 Charles Hooper M 55 to 59 10 0:25:29
1379 Gary Watson M 45 to 49 15 0:21:26
1375 Gene Price M 40 to 44 17 0:20:19
1376 Joyce Upper F 45 to 49 22 0:35:28
1382 Nikki Duliban F 25 to 29 35 0:28:34
1378 Mike Sweeney M 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
Kent Community Campus - Net Points: 65 11
Division: 2
1606 Jane Katerberg F 50 to 54 5 0:30:51
1603 Heather Dyke F 30 to 34 14 0:26:29
1604 Rebecca Suggitt F 20 to 24 17 0:26:59
1602 Kelli Thompson F 35 to 39 29 0:29:27
1601 Jodi Smit F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
1607 Jim O'Donnell M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
SMITH HAUGHEY RICE & ROEGGE - Net Points: 74 12
Division: 2
1489 Francine Robinson F 45 to 49 3 0:22:17
1484 James Black M 55 to 59 14 0:29:57
1485 Doreen Engel F 40 to 44 21 0:26:43
1490 Robert Tubbs M 45 to 49 36 0:23:21
1486 Joseph Engel M 45 to 49 61 0:26:00
1488 Monica Meier F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
1487 E Thomas McCarthy M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
PRICE WATERHOUSE COOPERS - Net Points: 105 13
Division: 2
1387 Jim CEO Wilbert M 50 to 54 6 0:21:48
1392 David Jewell M 20 to 24 17 0:29:08
1388 Mark Pflug M 50 to 54 40 0:36:35
1389 Mary DeBoer F 40 to 44 42 0:34:39
1391 Dana Kryszak F 20 to 24 Didn't Finish
URS I - Net Points: 142 14
Division: 2
1594 Dana Burd M 20 to 24 14 0:27:33
1598 Amanda Ackerman F 25 to 29 16 0:25:08
1597 Benjamin Krom M 25 to 29 35 0:28:10
1595 Robert Gengelbach M 40 to 44 77 0:27:46
1596 Dennis Nurski M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
SAGESTONE - Net Points: 151 15
Division: 2
1402 Kevin Schultz M 30 to 34 24 0:22:22
1401 Jim Wilt M 40 to 44 34 0:22:47
1407 Casey Lanier M 35 to 39 46 0:24:47
1403 Keith Brophy M 40 to 44 47 0:23:57
1405 Robert Smith M 55 to 59 Didn't Finish
1406 Jolanta Lanier F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
COUNTRY FRESH did not qualify for awards
LAW WEATHERS & RICHARDSON did not qualify for awards
MILLER JOHNSON B did not qualify for awards
URS II did not qualify for awards
|