Sunburst
2004 5k 5k 5k 5k
Detailed Team Results
Results determined on the top 5 group finishes per team
Age Group Finish Time
Notre Dame - Net Points: 15 1
Division: 2
5752 Chris Miller M 55 to 59 1 0:18:05
5763 Joan Lennon F 65 to 69 1 0:28:51
5754 Jean Anne Yackshaw F 45 to 49 3 0:22:35
5753 Joe Durand M 45 to 49 5 0:19:18
5774 Mike Geglio M 50 to 54 5 0:20:30
5756 Antoinette Fein F 40 to 44 6 0:24:13
5767 Jeanette Durand F 14 to 15 7 0:23:10
5759 Frieda Fein F 13 & Under 9 0:23:27
5773 Paul Van Dieren M 40 to 44 9 0:20:28
5771 Charles Lennon M 65 to 69 12 0:34:55
5760 Ellen Franco F 50 to 54 15 0:29:29
5755 Adam Soisson M 13 & Under 21 0:23:20
5764 Jack Favorite M 13 & Under 22 0:23:22
5747 Dave Linarello M 30 to 34 25 0:23:34
5758 Eric Fein M 13 & Under 27 0:24:08
5749 Maureen Metcalf F 50 to 54 37 0:38:49
5757 Susan Soisson F 40 to 44 40 0:28:15
5765 Tommy Favorite M 13 & Under 65 0:29:00
5766 Beth Swift F 40 to 44 67 0:32:13
5929 Ginger Chrapliwy F 25 to 29 70 0:30:55
5761 Haley Pethick F 13 & Under 90 0:39:10
5772 Mike Favorite M 40 to 44 93 0:29:01
5751 Lisa Pethick F 35 to 39 99 0:43:49
5762 Caitlin Pethick F 13 & Under 99 0:43:50
5775 John Kelly M 35 to 39 103 0:31:37
5769 Nathan Dosmann M 19 to 24 Didn't Finish
5750 Kevin Krisciunas M 50 to 54 Didn't Finish
5770 Daniel Crimmins M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
5748 Jeremy Fein M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
5768 David Prentkowski M 45 to 49 Didn't Finish
Cardiothoracic Surgery - Net Points: 66 2
Division: 2
5358 Mary Kearney F 13 & Under 3 0:21:41
5361 Brittany Roth F 13 & Under 13 0:24:30
5356 Chris Bishop M 13 & Under 13 0:22:11
5359 Kurt Semmler M 13 & Under 15 0:22:44
5360 Mariah White F 13 & Under 22 0:26:19
5355 Walter Halloran M 45 to 49 25 0:23:09
5357 Jack Kearney M 16 to 18 42 0:26:06
5363 John Halloran M 13 & Under 46 0:26:02
5362 Brigid Halloran F 13 & Under Didn't Finish
1st Source Bank - Net Points: 68 3
Division: 2
5241 Laura Vaughn F 45 to 49 5 0:23:27
5243 Lori Edler F 19 to 24 5 0:21:04
5238 Joshua Neff M 25 to 29 10 0:21:31
5244 Dave Martin M 55 to 59 13 0:24:35
5236 Jay Gosselin M 30 to 34 35 0:24:36
5245 David Hudak M 35 to 39 50 0:25:27
5247 John Bedient M 35 to 39 62 0:26:27
5237 Chris Caudill F 40 to 44 63 0:31:32
5246 Joe Messenger M 25 to 29 66 0:27:50
5240 Erin Shiflett F 25 to 29 77 0:31:50
5239 Aahed Sakhi M 25 to 29 83 0:33:47
5242 Mary Swiental F 19 to 24 100 0:35:28
SB Tribune - Net Points: 75 4
Division: 2
5722 Matthew Witt M 25 to 29 6 0:20:17
5705 Kevin Pozzi M 16 to 18 11 0:20:08
5711 Mary Prince F 55 to 59 12 0:45:13
5718 Michael Pozzi M 40 to 44 23 0:21:24
5709 Karin Buda F 40 to 44 23 0:26:49
5713 Kathryn Hoipkemier F 16 to 18 25 0:25:55
5706 Tim Pozzi M 14 to 15 29 0:22:48
5707 George Thomas M 19 to 24 32 0:22:16
5724 Kara Kelly F 30 to 34 32 0:27:19
5708 Andrew Stanley M 13 & Under 35 0:24:35
5725 Allison Witt F 19 to 24 39 0:25:45
5723 Laura Heline F 19 to 24 42 0:26:05
5717 Thomas Noie M 35 to 39 43 0:24:55
5716 Cory Stanley M 13 & Under 55 0:27:30
5712 Susannah Hoipkemier F 19 to 24 58 0:27:56
5721 Gary Hoipkemier M 45 to 49 72 0:27:56
5703 Jennifer Noie F 35 to 39 74 0:32:28
5719 Tiffany Moore F 25 to 29 76 0:31:29
5704 Joshua Stowe M 25 to 29 82 0:33:39
5710 Terra Moore F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
5714 Lisa Hoipkemier F 16 to 18 Didn't Finish
5715 Justin Stanley M 13 & Under Didn't Finish
5720 Heather Thomas F 25 to 29 Didn't Finish
IN Kote - Net Points: 84 5
Division: 2
5518 James Tyburski M 55 to 59 7 0:22:45
5506 Adam Hennings M 19 to 24 13 0:19:51
5508 Lydia Sandoval F 45 to 49 19 0:26:33
5521 Antonio Velasco M 50 to 54 21 0:23:58
5505 Woodrow Mcgee Jr M 55 to 59 24 0:27:13
5507 Jacob Hennings M 19 to 24 25 0:21:29
5512 Stephanie Sandoval F 19 to 24 34 0:25:03
5515 Wes Davis M 35 to 39 36 0:23:57
5511 Michele Pondo F 25 to 29 44 0:28:38
5513 Tyler Geissler M 14 to 15 45 0:25:18
5510 Geri Lamb F 35 to 39 45 0:29:12
5504 Norbert Wleklinski M 50 to 54 46 0:26:18
5517 Amy Arick F 30 to 34 49 0:29:10
5516 Kevin Arick M 35 to 39 57 0:25:46
5509 Joyce Staszewski F 40 to 44 75 0:33:52
5520 Ronald Lamb M 40 to 44 94 0:29:06
5519 Gregg Geissler M 35 to 39 97 0:30:50
5514 Randy Hennnings M 40 to 44 98 0:29:37
Teachers Credit Union - Net Points: 108 6
Division: 2
5736 Timothy Brown F 45 to 49 7 0:23:48
5733 Kerry Zielinski M 25 to 29 15 0:22:12
5730 Samuel Deluca M 13 & Under 19 0:23:08
5737 Tony Neice M 35 to 39 33 0:23:43
5732 Josh Tidey M 13 & Under 34 0:24:32
5735 Stephanie Davis F 30 to 34 39 0:28:20
5741 Rick Rice M 50 to 54 44 0:25:50
5739 Abel Cadena M 35 to 39 45 0:24:57
5740 Jeff Rice M 25 to 29 46 0:25:50
5731 Courtney Watterson F 19 to 24 50 0:26:51
5734 Laura Cadena F 35 to 39 54 0:29:44
5728 Michelle Vogel F 30 to 34 75 0:31:15
5726 Morgan Brown F 19 to 24 86 0:31:26
5738 William Deluca M 40 to 44 90 0:28:06
5729 Rick Vogel M 35 to 39 101 0:31:17
5727 Tara Tidey F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
Gibson Ins - Net Points: 109 7
Division: 2
5423 Arden Floran M 30 to 34 3 0:18:11
5427 Amy Jacobs F 14 to 15 14 0:25:02
5438 J Larry Neff M 55 to 59 29 0:32:10
5424 Mike Mccormack M 30 to 34 31 0:24:20
5439 Mark Ziegert M 35 to 39 32 0:23:42
5428 Hannah Jacobs F 13 & Under 32 0:28:21
5433 Debie Coble F 35 to 39 37 0:27:51
5440 Annie R Tardy F 50 to 54 40 0:40:12
5430 Robert Heighway M 16 to 18 41 0:25:49
5429 Kirstin Champer F 16 to 18 46 0:35:15
5431 Lewis Landry M 16 to 18 56 0:31:34
5436 Amy Hill F 30 to 34 58 0:30:02
5422 Art Jacobs M 40 to 44 68 0:25:19
5437 Otto Schlatter M 30 to 34 69 0:28:52
5441 Ida Vanadore F 35 to 39 71 0:31:28
5425 Rachel Schmucker F 25 to 29 85 0:35:15
5421 Melissa Dawson F 30 to 34 86 0:34:32
5426 Marti Nisley F 40 to 44 90 0:37:39
5442 Cyndi Miller F 30 to 34 96 0:43:37
5432 Amy Ruiz F 19 to 24 104 0:41:42
5434 Brady Neilson M 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
5435 Shawna Thomas F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
Moody's KMV - Net Points: 129 8
Division: 2
5688 Mark Laudeman M 45 to 49 12 0:21:47
5686 Juan Medina M 25 to 29 20 0:23:15
5691 Emily Laudeman F 14 to 15 25 0:27:18
5692 Greg Grear M 30 to 34 34 0:24:36
5690 Marie Laudeman F 16 to 18 38 0:29:30
5689 Lianne Wojnarowicz Min F 19 to 24 41 0:26:04
5687 Brian Mink M 25 to 29 48 0:25:54
DLZ - Net Points: 159 9
Division: 2
5402 Daniel Hoover M 25 to 29 21 0:23:18
5397 Nancy Tetzlaff F 50 to 54 27 0:33:35
5395 Samuel Stewart Jr M 55 to 59 35 0:39:56
5394 Ashley Crone F 14 to 15 36 0:32:29
5399 Eric Fey M 19 to 24 40 0:23:59
5396 Jeff Crone M 13 & Under 59 0:28:22
5398 Bob Kirkley M 40 to 44 78 0:26:23
5401 Samuel Stewart M 30 to 34 80 0:31:52
5400 Larry Crone M 40 to 44 104 0:30:22
5393 Lisa Vetne F 30 to 34 Didn't Finish
MMA Praxis Mutual Funds - Net Points: 160 10
Division: 2
5680 Kim Abshagen F 25 to 29 9 0:22:59
5684 Joe King M 16 to 18 15 0:20:36
5679 Rebecca Gray F 45 to 49 37 0:28:48
5681 Brenda Hess F 40 to 44 47 0:28:58
5683 Robert Hess M 14 to 15 52 0:26:02
5678 Jerry Gray M 40 to 44 75 0:26:01
5682 Reid Zimmerman M 13 & Under Didn't Finish
5685 SWAPPED RUNNER M No Age Didn't Finish
Electronic Commerce - Net Points: 220 11
Division: 2
5413 Martin Miranda M 40 to 44 38 0:22:23
5415 Susan Carlton F 35 to 39 38 0:28:05
5417 Ryan Clark M 25 to 29 40 0:25:17
5420 Bryan Gorman M 25 to 29 42 0:25:21
5419 Rich Carlton M 30 to 34 62 0:28:09
5414 Jeffrey Perkins M 30 to 34 73 0:29:08
5418 Angie Miranda F 35 to 39 75 0:32:48
5412 Jeff Lacy M 40 to 44 Didn't Finish
5416 Michelle Lewis F 35 to 39 Didn't Finish
Samantha Hickey Foundation - Net Points: 223 12
Division: 2
5699 Matthew Mulherin M 25 to 29 18 0:22:31
5701 Allison Stach F 19 to 24 40 0:25:54
5698 John Jonas M 25 to 29 47 0:25:52
5700 Tiffani Darling F 19 to 24 47 0:26:23
5702 Tracey Mulherin F 19 to 24 71 0:29:27
WebMD - Net Points: 228 13
Division: 2
5781 Joseph Zielinski M 13 & Under 20 0:23:09
5782 Laura Moore-Shay F 16 to 18 20 0:24:41
5783 Steve Smith M 30 to 34 58 0:28:00
5780 Sue K Shay F 45 to 49 65 0:38:43
5779 Sandra Zielinski F 40 to 44 65 0:31:37
Daman Products did not qualify for awards
E Blair Warner did not qualify for awards
Indiana Tech did not qualify for awards
Janco Composites did not qualify for awards
Kruggel Lawton & Co did not qualify for awards
Lawson Fisher Asso did not qualify for awards
Manhattan Asso did not qualify for awards
Martin's Super Markets did not qualify for awards
Meijer did not qualify for awards
Mittler Supply did not qualify for awards
Unifrax did not qualify for awards
|